Resultatlista JSM 2008
Tävling: JSM 2008-08-08-10
Arena: Sportcentrum, Norrtälje
Arrangör: Rånäs 4H   0175-613 93  info@ranas4h.nu
Tävlingsledare: Johan Glantz
M22 100 M                            
    FÖRSÖK 1   Vind: +1,0            2008-08-08
   1 Edmund Yeboah            88 Hässelby SK           10.68  F 
   2 Erik Lindberg            87 Haparanda SK Takt     11.12  F 
   3 Jonas Hilmersson         88 Ullevi FK             11.21   
   4 Judel Kibondo            86 Sundbybergs IK        11.33   
   5 Erik Näsman              87 Bollnäs FIK           11.56   
   6 Andreas Blom             88 Eslövs AI Friidro     11.64   
    FÖRSÖK 2    +1,7                 2008-08-08
   1 Erik Nordström           86 Hammarby IF           11.02  F 
   2 Nils Göran Nilsson       88 Täby IS               11.12  F 
   3 Emil Zail                87 Malmö AI              11.15  F 
   4 André Brännström         87 Skellefteå AIK FI     11.16   
   5 Cristian Rodriguez       87 Hässelby SK           11.27   
   6 Dennis Muniale Olsen     88 Västerås FK           11.56   
    FÖRSÖK 3    +1,4                 2008-08-08
   1 Per Strandquist          87 Malmö AI              10.91  F 
   2 Sebastian Öberg          86 Turebergs FK          11.05  F 
   3 Jonas Mårtensson         88 Villstads GIF         11.06  F 
   4 Björn Barrefors          87 Hammarby IF           11.27   
   5 David Tegel              87 IF Göta               11.32   
   6 Alexander Lundholm       88 IFK Tumba FK          11.37   
    FINAL     +1,2                   2008-08-08
   1 Per Strandquist          87 Malmö AI              10.62  
   2 Edmund Yeboah            88 Hässelby SK           10.71  
   3 Emil Zail                87 Malmö AI              10.96  
   4 Erik Nordström           86 Hammarby IF           11.08  
   5 Sebastian Öberg          86 Turebergs FK          11.09  
   6 Erik Lindberg            87 Haparanda SK Takt     11.11  
   7 Nils Göran Nilsson       88 Täby IS               11.22  
   8 Jonas Mårtensson         88 Villstads GIF         11.22  
   
M22
200 M FÖRSÖK 1 Vind: -0,2 2008-08-09 1 Sebastian Öberg 86 Turebergs FK 22.15 F 2 David Tegel 87 IF Göta 22.93 3 Jonas Hilmersson 88 Ullevi FK 23.20 Emil Zail 87 Malmö AI Ej start FÖRSÖK 2 -1,3 2008-08-09 1 Fredrik Johansson 86 IF Göta 21.86 F 2 Victor Lohr 87 IK Orient 22.15 F 3 Elias Amado 86 Falu IK 23.17 4 Per Jonsson 88 Dals Södra FFI 23.96 Patric Erlandsson 88 Kungsängens SK Ej start FÖRSÖK 3 -0,1 2008-08-09 1 Nil de Oliviera 86 Turebergs FK 21.50 F 2 André Brännström 87 Skellefteå AIK FI 22.72 F 3 Nils Göran Nilsson 88 Täby IS 22.74 F 4 Fabian Willskytt 87 IF Kville 23.25 5 Andreas Blom 88 Eslövs AI Friidro 23.43 FINAL +0,8 2008-08-10 1 Nil de Oliviera 86 Turebergs FK 21.41 2 Fredrik Johansson 86 IF Göta 21.71 3 Sebastian Öberg 86 Turebergs FK 22.00 4 Victor Lohr 87 IK Orient 22.24 5 André Brännström 87 Skellefteå AIK FI 22.73 6 Nils Göran Nilsson 88 Täby IS 22.74
M22
400 M FÖRSÖK 1 2008-08-08 1 Fredrik Johansson 86 IF Göta 49.25 F 2 Johan Kågeman 86 FI Norrköping 49.63 F 3 Fabian Willskytt 87 IF Kville 50.51 F 4 Niklas Liberg 86 IFK Lund 50.69 5 Mathias Stjernlöf 86 Turebergs FK 50.88 FÖRSÖK 2 2008-08-08 1 Joni Jaako 86 GoIF Tjalve 48.69 F 2 Tor Pöllänen 87 Hässelby SK 50.07 F 3 Hjalmar Hallberg 88 Vittsjö GIK 50.40 F 4 Elias Amado 86 Falu IK 50.68 5 Viktor Söderberg 87 IK Westmannia Fri 51.99 Gustav Karnebäck 87 Turebergs FK Bröt FINAL 2008-08-09 1 Joni Jaako 86 GoIF Tjalve 47.41 2 Fredrik Johansson 86 IF Göta 47.79 3 Tor Pöllänen 87 Hässelby SK 48.05 4 Johan Kågeman 86 FI Norrköping 49.02 5 Hjalmar Hallberg 88 Vittsjö GIK 50.36 6 Fabian Willskytt 87 IF Kville 50.97
M22
800 M FÖRSÖK 1 2008-08-09 1 Johan Kågeman 86 FI Norrköping 1.57.03 F 2 André Kahlström 88 Hammarby IF 1.57.18 F 3 Simon Rasmussen 86 Rånäs 4H 1.57.38 F 4 Joakim Johansson 88 Örgryte IS 1.58.73 5 Carl Larsson 88 Hässelby SK 1.59.43 6 Emil Oscarsson 87 Alingsås IF 2.03.64 FÖRSÖK 2 2008-08-09 1 Johan Wallden 87 Gefle IF 1.57.83 F 2 Mattias Grahn 87 Vännäs Friidrott 1.58.44 F 3 Andreas Karlsson 88 KFUM Örebro IA 1.58.75 4 Sami Araya 87 Spårvägens FK 2.00.65 5 Oskar Danielson 88 IK Norrköping 2.04.08 6 Henrik Jacobsson 88 Rånäs 4H 2.07.87 Gustav Karnebäck 87 Turebergs FK Ej start FÖRSÖK 3 2008-08-09 1 Thobias Ekhamre 88 Hammarby IF 1.56.48 F 2 Olle Olofsson 88 Bollnäs FIK 1.56.71 F 3 Mathias Stjernlöf 86 Turebergs FK 1.57.69 F 4 Björn Johansson 86 Ullevi FK 1.58.25 5 Martin Stjernlöf 87 Turebergs FK 1.58.97 6 John Dunell 86 Rånäs 4H 2.01.03 7 Daniel Malmqvist 88 IF Udd 2.03.38 FINAL 2008-08-10 1 Johan Wallden 87 Gefle IF 1.53.38 2 Thobias Ekhamre 88 Hammarby IF 1.53.51 3 André Kahlström 88 Hammarby IF 1.54.47 4 Simon Rasmussen 86 Rånäs 4H 1.54.59 5 Olle Olofsson 88 Bollnäs FIK 1.55.50 6 Mattias Grahn 87 Vännäs Friidrott 1.57.08 7 Mathias Stjernlöf 86 Turebergs FK 2.02.12 Johan Kågeman 86 FI Norrköping Ej start
M22
1500 M FINAL 2008-08-09 1 Johan Wallden 87 Gefle IF 3.55.78 2 Thobias Ekhamre 88 Hammarby IF 3.56.55 3 Fredrik Johansson 86 IFK Växjö 3.57.64 4 Robin Leandersson 88 Malmö AI 3.59.45 5 Simon Rasmussen 86 Rånäs 4H 3.59.51 6 Alexander Söderberg 88 Spårvägens FK 4.00.10 7 Martin Stjernlöf 87 Turebergs FK 4.01.00 8 Oskar Danielson 88 IK Norrköping 4.03.25 9 Emil Oscarsson 87 Alingsås IF 4.05.89 10 Fredrik Björklund 86 Hälle IF 4.06.33 11 Marcus Gustafsson 88 IK Norrköping 4.08.76 12 Carl Larsson 88 Hässelby SK 4.08.84 13 Tobias Lundgren 87 Spårvägens FK 4.11.36
M22
5000 M FINAL 2008-08-10 1 Fredrik Johansson 86 IFK Växjö 15.10.96 9,34,75 2 Tobias Lundgren 87 Spårvägens FK 15.14.29 9,33,89 3 Erik Widing 87 Turebergs FK 15.16.40 9,34,16 4 Alexander Söderberg 88 Spårvägens FK 15.23.49 9,33,63 5 Oskar Landin 87 Spårvägens FK 15.30.34 9,33,24 6 Oskar Majling 86 Kungsängens SK 15.42.83 9,35,55 7 Mikael Andersson 86 Vallentuna FIK 15.47.72 9,34,44
M22
110 M HÄCK 106,7 CM FINAL Vind: +1,1 2008-08-09 1 Björn Barrefors 87 Hammarby IF 14.50 2 Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 14.58 3 Andreas Andersson 87 Upsala IF 15.07 4 Samuel Lindén 86 Falu IK 15.12 5 Jonathan Eklund 88 Hammarby IF 15.25 6 Philip Hêbert Wegman 88 Hässelby SK 16.21 7 Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF 16.59
M22
400 M HÄCK 91,4 CM FÖRSÖK 1 2008-08-09 1 Johan Edvinsson 88 Upsala IF 56.38 F 2 Johan Eriksson 88 Ärla IF 56.72 F 3 Samuel Lindén 86 Falu IK 57.41 F FÖRSÖK 2 2008-08-09 1 Björn Barrefors 87 Hammarby IF 57.01 F 2 Henrik Astfors 87 Västerås FK 57.02 F 3 Jesper Madsen 88 IK Finish 57.25 F 4 Erik Jakobsson 88 Gefle IF 58.79 FINAL 2008-08-10 1 Johan Edvinsson 88 Upsala IF 53.85 2 Björn Barrefors 87 Hammarby IF 54.87 3 Henrik Astfors 87 Västerås FK 55.21 4 Jesper Madsen 88 IK Finish 56.25 5 Johan Eriksson 88 Ärla IF 56.90 6 Samuel Lindén 86 Falu IK 57.32
M22
2000 M HINDER FINAL 2008-08-08 1 Fredrik Johansson 86 IFK Växjö 6.04.74 2 Joakim Johansson 88 Örgryte IS 6.14.81 3 Björn Johansson 86 Ullevi FK 6.20.94 4 Jörgen Ekdahl 86 IK Lerum FI 6.30.14 5 Henrik Jacobsson 88 Rånäs 4H 6.39.35 6 Daniel Cortobius 88 Rånäs 4H 7.06.00
M22
HÖJDHOPP 2008-08-08 1 Medhi Alkhatib 87 SoIK Hellas 215 2 Jacob Thorvaldsson 88 Råby Rekarne FIF 206 3 Richard Huldén 86 IF Göta 200 4= Daniel Lennartsson 88 IFK Växjö 193 4= Samuel Lindén 86 Falu IK 193 4= Björn Barrefors 87 Hammarby IF 193 7 Mattias Green 88 IFK Trelleborg Fr 189 8= Oscar Adolfsson 88 IK Orient 183 8= Joel Thorén 87 Hässelby SK 183 8= Patrik Sjöbom 86 Huddinge AIS 183 Daniel Hägg 87 Eslövs AI Friidro Ej res.
M22
STAVHOPP 2008-08-09 1 Rasmus Carlsson 88 Falu IK 484 2 Björn Johansson 88 Västerås FK 474 3 Jonas Almqvist 88 Skellefteå AIK FI 468 4 Jonathan Eklund 88 Hammarby IF 446 5 Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF 404 Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK Ej res.
M22
LÄNGDHOPP 2008-08-10 1 Michel Tornéus 86 IFK Tumba FK 772w +2,1
755 +0,4 2 Hans Lämås 88 IF Göta 701 -0,3 3 Fredrik Persson 86 Gefle IF 698 +0,9 4 Sebastian Ekstrand 86 IK Finish 695 +0,2 5 Minh Le 86 Malmö AI 687 -1,0 6 Kim Freiburghaus 86 Lomma FIK 686 +0,5 7 Erik Lindberg 87 Haparanda SK Takt 667 +0,7 8 Judel Kibondo 86 Sundbybergs IK 660 +0,9 9 Jonathan Eklund 88 Hammarby IF 652 -0,2 10 Rasmus Carlsson 88 Falu IK 650 +0,5 11 Adam Johansson 87 Skellefteå AIK FI 645 +1,6 12 Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF 637 +0,6 13 Patrik Olsson 87 Östersunds GIF 634 +0,9 14 Per Jonsson 88 Dals Södra FFI 611w +2,2 15 Erik Näsman 87 Bollnäs FIK 610 +1,4 16 Daniel Holm 86 Östhammar FI 595 +0,7 17 Gustaf Gilander 88 Hässelby SK 594 +0,5 Christian Hedman 87 Falkenbergs IK Ej res. Mattias Brunström 88 IF Göta Ej res. Per Strandquist 87 Malmö AI Ej start
M22
TRESTEG 2008-08-09 1 Mathias Ström 87 Örgryte IS 1555w +2,5
1540 -0,5 2 Andreas Otterling 86 KFUM Örebro IA 1534 -1,0 3 Sebastian Ekstrand 86 IK Finish 1491w +3,9
1440 -2,6 4 Daniel Falk 88 IK Lerum FI 1478 +1,8 5 Daniel Lennartsson 88 IFK Växjö 1469 +1,0 6 Mattias Brunström 88 IF Göta 1431w +2,1
1390 -2,0 7 Adam Johansson 87 Skellefteå AIK FI 1413 -1,0 8 Rickard Karlsson 87 IFK Lidingö 1398 -1,4 9 David Ståhlberg 87 Örbyhus IF Friidr 1368 -1,3 10 Carl Westberg 86 Hässelby SK 1355 -1,5 11 Emil Afzelius 88 Bollnäs FIK 1348 +1,0 12 Judel Kibondo 86 Sundbybergs IK 1345 +1,6 13 Johan Damgren 86 IK Hakarpspojkarn 1340 +0,3 14 Mladjen Dzakovic 87 Sundbybergs IK 1322 +0,6
M22
KULA 7,26 KG 2008-08-08 1 Mats Olsson 86 Järvsö IF 1654 2 Per Rosell 87 Ullevi FK 1636 3 Ulf Ankarling 88 IF Göta 1594 4 Johan Pihlgren 86 Hässelby SK 1542 5 Anders Lundell 88 Ullevi FK 1499 6 Marcus Janback 87 Fredrikshofs FIF 1391 7 Nicklas Eriksson 87 SoIK Hellas 1355 8 Rickard Johansson 88 Mariestads AIF 1262 Marcus Mattisson 88 Vittsjö GIK Ej res.
M22
SLÄGGA 7,26 KG 2008-08-09 1 Stefan Kvist 87 Alvesta Friidrott 6444 2 Karl Erik Ludvigsson 88 SK Bore 6246 3 Hans Eriksson 86 SK Bore 5956 4 Daniel Nyman 87 IFK Växjö 5938 5 Torbjörn Sörman 86 Wedevågs IF 5314 6 Tommy Nordin 88 Trångsvikens IF 5036 7 Joakim Axelsson 86 Nyköpings BIS 4800 8 Daniel Hägg 87 Eslövs AI Friidro 4210
M22
DISKUS 2,0 KG 2008-08-10 1 Leif Arrhenius 86 Spårvägens FK 5828 2 Per Rosell 87 Ullevi FK 5649 3 Ulf Ankarling 88 IF Göta 5401 4 Axel Härstedt 87 Malmö AI 5239 5 Mats Olsson 86 Järvsö IF 4899 6 Tommy Kristiansen 86 SK Bore 4650 7 Anders Lundell 88 Ullevi FK 4135
M22
SPJUT 800 G 2008-08-08 1 Jonas Lohse 87 Mölndals AIK 7317 2 Marcus Persson 87 IF Göta 6980 3 Markus Hayden 86 Hässelby SK 6540 4 Olof Hansson 86 KA2 IF 6066 5 Joel Thorén 87 Hässelby SK 5811 6 Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF 5384 7 Johan Holmberg 88 Södertälje IF 5163
P19
100 M FÖRSÖK 1 Vind: +2,6 2008-08-08 1 Carlos Fröjd 90 Strömstad IF 10.92 F 2 Robin Kruse 90 Upsala IF 11.04 F 3 Fredrik Höög 89 IF Udd 11.21 F 4 David Rongefors 90 Skellefteå AIK FI 11.28 5 Felix Siljebäck Larsen 89 Västerås FK 11.46 6 Linus Vigert 90 Hammarby IF 11.62 7 Rikard Karlsson 89 Kils AIK 11.84 FÖRSÖK 2 +0,8 2008-08-08 1 Mathias Dufournier 90 IK Vikings 10.83 F 2 Tom Kling Baptiste 90 Huddinge AIS 10.97 F 3 Alexander Brorsson 90 Ulricehamns Friid 11.12 F 4 Linus Blomquist 90 Linköping GIF 11.44 5 André Drummond 90 Spårvägens FK 11.49 6 Fredrik Grape 90 Fredrikshofs FIF 11.72 7 Darko Sarovic 89 IK Ymer 11.93 FÖRSÖK 3 +2,4 2008-08-08 1 Oskar Åberg 89 Solna FK 10.74 F 2 Simon Johansson 90 Ullevi FK 11.22 F 3 Erik Åselius 89 Upsala IF 11.28 4 Patrick Ahonen 90 KFUM Örebro IA 11.61 5 Pontus Lundin 90 KFUM Örebro IA 11.62 6 Johan Lindh 90 Hovslätts IK 11.68 7 Magnus Jutman 90 Huddinge AIS 11.75 FINAL +0,2 2008-08-08 1 Oskar Åberg 89 Solna FK 10.68 2 Tom Kling Baptiste 90 Huddinge AIS 10.80 3 Carlos Fröjd 90 Strömstad IF 10.81 4 Alexander Brorsson 90 Ulricehamns Friid 11.05 5 Robin Kruse 90 Upsala IF 11.11 6 Simon Johansson 90 Ullevi FK 11.27 7 Fredrik Höög 89 IF Udd 11.57 Mathias Dufournier 90 IK Vikings Bröt
P19
200 M FÖRSÖK 1 Vind: 0,0 2008-08-09 1 Oskar Åberg 89 Solna FK 22.03 F 2 Tom Kling Baptiste 90 Huddinge AIS 22.70 F 3 André Vadström Björk 90 Hammarby IF 23.40 4 Johan Lindh 90 Hovslätts IK 23.47 5 Pontus Lundin 90 KFUM Örebro IA 23.92 6 Jonas Tollefors 90 Vallentuna FIK 24.63 FÖRSÖK 2 0,0 2008-08-09 1 Alexander Nordkvist 90 Huddinge AIS 21.95 F 2 David Rongefors 90 Skellefteå AIK FI 23.04 F 3 Simon Mukiibi 90 Huddinge AIS 23.05 4 Tomas Olsson 89 Kils AIK 23.31 5 Patrick Ahonen 90 KFUM Örebro IA 24.17 David Östling 90 Rånäs 4H Bröt FÖRSÖK 3 0,0 2008-08-09 1 Carlos Fröjd 90 Strömstad IF 22.25 F 2 Robin Kruse 90 Upsala IF 22.73 F 3 Felix Siljebäck Larsen 89 Västerås FK 23.53 4 Fredrik Höög 89 IF Udd 23.63 5 Darko Sarovic 89 IK Ymer 23.99 6 Markus Åsberg 90 Söderhamns IF 24.93 FINAL -0,9 2008-08-10 1 Alexander Nordkvist 90 Huddinge AIS 21.80 2 Carlos Fröjd 90 Strömstad IF 22.12 3 Oskar Åberg 89 Solna FK 22.23 4 Tom Kling Baptiste 90 Huddinge AIS 22.38 5 Robin Kruse 90 Upsala IF 22.62 David Rongefors 90 Skellefteå AIK FI Ej start
P19
400 M FÖRSÖK 1 2008-08-08 1 Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 49.94 F 2 Jesper Jonsson 90 Hammarby IF 51.14 F 3 Johan Lindh 90 Hovslätts IK 52.16 4 Johnny Johansson 90 Hässelby SK 53.98 5 Peter Svedlund 90 Haparanda SK Takt 54.46 6 Filip Bergqvist 90 Hässelby SK 54.49 FÖRSÖK 2 2008-08-08 1 Alexander Nordkvist 90 Huddinge AIS 49.72 F 2 Robin Nordenberg 89 Kils AIK 50.93 F 3 Jens Bengtsson 90 IF Göta 51.19 4 Mikael Westh 90 Turebergs FK 52.76 5 Jonas Tollefors 90 Vallentuna FIK 53.83 6 Sebastian Johansson 89 KFUM Örebro IA 54.10 FÖRSÖK 3 2008-08-08 1 Anton Asplund 90 Ume Friidrott 49.99 F 2 Markus Johansson 90 Ume Friidrott 50.58 F 3 Simon Mukiibi 90 Huddinge AIS 51.40 4 André Vadström Björk 90 Hammarby IF 52.02 5 Jonathan Dart 90 Hässelby SK 53.93 6 Erik Hägg 89 Solna FK 55.28 FINAL 2008-08-09 1 Alexander Nordkvist 90 Huddinge AIS 47.91 2 Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 48.49 3 Anton Asplund 90 Ume Friidrott 48.74 4 Markus Johansson 90 Ume Friidrott 49.84 5 Robin Nordenberg 89 Kils AIK 50.72 6 Jesper Jonsson 90 Hammarby IF 53.08
P19
800 M FÖRSÖK 1 2008-08-09 1 Johan Svensson 89 FI Kalmarsund 1.57.05 F 2 Eric Hagelin 89 IK Akele 1.57.27 F 3 Kristoffer Fransson 89 Valbo AIF 1.57.32 4 Markus Liwing 89 Gefle IF 1.59.56 5 Kristoffer Vilkancis 89 Hässelby SK 1.59.87 6 Patrik Pettersson 90 Rånäs 4H 2.00.12 7 Lars Drageryd 89 KFUM Örebro IA 2.03.52 8 Mathias Lindh 90 Heby AIF 2.06.70 FÖRSÖK 2 2008-08-09 1 John Eliasson 89 Sävedalens AIK 1.55.36 F 2 Anton Asplund 90 Ume Friidrott 1.57.41 F 3 Oscar Edman 90 Sävedalens AIK 1.58.04 4 Jens Bengtsson 90 IF Göta 1.58.61 5 Viktor Andersson 89 Eksjö Södra IK 2.01.53 6 Joakim Frisk 90 Västerås FK 2.01.63 7 Adam Fransson 90 IF Göta 2.04.55 Alexander Persson 89 Klippans FK Ej start Dan Bergström 89 Huddinge AIS Bröt FÖRSÖK 3 2008-08-09 1 Robin Rohlén 90 Malmö AI 1.55.80 F 2 Johan Henningsson 90 Bollnäs FIK 1.56.17 F 3 Johan Hydén 89 IK Akele 1.56.64 F 4 Viktor Ekelund 89 Malmö AI 1.56.99 F 5 Philip Engblom 89 Ärla IF 1.57.46 6 Mattias Berglund 90 Örgryte IS 2.01.21 7 Mikael Westh 90 Turebergs FK 2.02.53 8 Daniel Pelvén 89 IK Westmannia Fri 2.02.72 9 Adam Uhrdin 90 Enhörna IF 2.05.71 FINAL 2008-08-10 1 Robin Rohlén 90 Malmö AI 1.50.93 2 Johan Svensson 89 FI Kalmarsund 1.51.49 3 Eric Hagelin 89 IK Akele 1.52.49 4 Johan Henningsson 90 Bollnäs FIK 1.53.41 5 Anton Asplund 90 Ume Friidrott 1.53.75 6 Viktor Ekelund 89 Malmö AI 1.55.10 7 John Eliasson 89 Sävedalens AIK 1.56.02 8 Johan Hydén 89 IK Akele 1.57.38
P19
1500 M FÖRSÖK 1 2008-08-08 1 Erik Johansson 89 Hässelby SK 4.05.80 F 2 Gustaf Altin 90 Kvarnsvedens FIK 4.05.93 F 3 Kristoffer Vilkancis 89 Hässelby SK 4.06.04 F 4 Tawakal Abdikadid 90 IFK Växjö 4.08.00 F 5 Henrik Hansson 89 Strömstad Löparkl 4.08.67 F 6 Joakim Frisk 90 Västerås FK 4.09.30 7 Adam Fransson 90 IF Göta 4.16.09 8 Anton Danielsson 90 IK Norrköping 4.17.44 9 Robert Åkerblom Andersso 89 Rånäs 4H 4.18.21 FÖRSÖK 2 2008-08-08 1 Johan Hydén 89 IK Akele 4.03.15 F 2 Håkan Runvik 89 IFK Lund 4.03.38 F 3 Tim Sundström 89 KFUM Örebro IA 4.03.73 F 4 Gustaf J Bjurhammer 89 Rånäs 4H 4.04.19 F 5 Martin Nilson 89 Malmö AI 4.09.17 F 6 Martin Lundqvist 90 IK Sisu 4.11.91 7 Jonatan Björnberg 89 KA2 IF 4.13.78 8 Henrik Blåder 90 Ullevi FK 4.20.84 9 Alexis Mutabazi 90 Mölndals AIK 4.21.83 FINAL 2008-08-09 1 Erik Johansson 89 Hässelby SK 3.54.64 2 Johan Hydén 89 IK Akele 3.54.89 3 Gustaf Altin 90 Kvarnsvedens FIK 3.56.85 4 Tim Sundström 89 KFUM Örebro IA 4.00.24 5 Håkan Runvik 89 IFK Lund 4.01.03 6 Martin Nilson 89 Malmö AI 4.01.54 7 Kristoffer Vilkancis 89 Hässelby SK 4.02.18 8 Tawakal Abdikadid 90 IFK Växjö 4.07.92 9 Gustaf J Bjurhammer 89 Rånäs 4H 4.13.39 10 Henrik Hansson 89 Strömstad Löparkl 4.28.75
P19
5000 M FINAL 2008-08-10 1 Erik Johansson 89 Hässelby SK 14.39.39 8,48,30 2 Mikael Ekvall 89 Strömstad Löparkl 14.48.60 8,48,02 3 Andreas Åhwall 89 Hässelby SK 14.56.47 8,48,80 4 Gustaf Altin 90 Kvarnsvedens FIK 15.09.22 8,50,45 5 Tawakal Abdikadid 90 IFK Växjö 15.38.90 9,13,99 6 Erik Senorski 89 Örgryte IS 15.47.53 9,04,37 7 Zakaria Azzedine 89 Sävedalens AIK 16.13.35 9,35,75 8 Martin Lundqvist 90 IK Sisu 16.16.49 9,36,25 9 Andreas Åkesson 90 Örgryte IS 16.20.01 9,36,56 10 Alexis Mutabazi 90 Mölndals AIK 16.37.70 9,52,52 11 Henrik Hansson 89 Strömstad Löparkl 16.49.47 9,57,02 12 Magnus Larsson 90 Mölndals AIK 16.52.61 9,57,53 13 Viktor Helander 90 Eksjö Södra IK 16.57.90 9,59,08 14 Tobias Axelsson 90 Sävedalens AIK 17.07.03 9,58,80 15 Henrik Blåder 90 Ullevi FK 17.18.02 10,01,84 16 Nils Wetterberg 90 Eslövs AI Friidro 18.42.27 10,55,66 Anton Lerenstål 89 Lidköpings IS Bröt 9,38,29
P19
110 M HÄCK 100 CM FINAL Vind: 0,0 2008-08-09 1 Markus Sparrman 89 IK Ymer 14.32 2 Amir Shaker 89 Eskilstuna Friidr 14.49 3 Marwin Tay 90 Malmö AI 14.66 4 Björn Wilson 90 IK Orient 14.72 5 Rasmus Ersson 90 Gefle IF 14.78 6 Rasmus Nim 89 Gäddede SK 15.32 7 Douglas Stenberg 90 IF Göta 15.54
P19
300 M HÄCK 91,4 CM FÖRSÖK 1 2008-08-09 1 Marwin Tay 90 Malmö AI 39.19 F 2 Fredric Linansky 89 Klippans FK 39.56 F 3 Nicholas Coleman 90 Västerås FK 40.32 F 4 Joar Rüdrich 90 IFK Märsta 41.76 5 Tommy Fors 90 IK Hakarpspojkarn 42.93 FÖRSÖK 2 2008-08-09 1 Adam Björling 90 FI Kalmarsund 40.57 F 2 Amir Shaker 89 Eskilstuna Friidr 41.60 3 Filip Bergqvist 90 Hässelby SK 42.04 Alexander Persson 89 Klippans FK Ej start Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS Ej start FÖRSÖK 3 2008-08-09 1 Olle Bywall 89 Valbo AIF 39.24 F 2 Rasmus Ersson 90 Gefle IF 39.78 F 3 Robin Nordenberg 89 Kils AIK 40.90 4 Erik Grahn 89 Riviera FI 41.97 5 Christoffer van Woensel 90 FIF Gnistan 46.75 FINAL 2008-08-10 1 Marwin Tay 90 Malmö AI 38.96 2 Rasmus Ersson 90 Gefle IF 39.09 3 Nicholas Coleman 90 Västerås FK 39.14 4 Adam Björling 90 FI Kalmarsund 40.17 5 Fredric Linansky 89 Klippans FK 40.29 Olle Bywall 89 Valbo AIF Bröt
P19
2000 M HINDER FINAL 2008-08-08 1 Erik Senorski 89 Örgryte IS 5.55.18 2 Andreas Åhwall 89 Hässelby SK 5.56.50 3 Markus Liwing 89 Gefle IF 5.57.03 4 Mattias Berglund 90 Örgryte IS 6.30.31 5 Lars Drageryd 89 KFUM Örebro IA 6.34.38 6 Andreas Åkesson 90 Örgryte IS 6.36.39 7 Viktor Andersson 89 Eksjö Södra IK 6.40.21 8 Viktor Helander 90 Eksjö Södra IK 6.44.87
P19
HÖJDHOPP 2008-08-09 1 Emil Svensson 89 IFK Växjö 208 2= Lukas Odell 90 IFK Trelleborg Fr 203 2= Philip Frifelt Lundqvist 89 IFK Halmstad 203 4 Tim Brodin 90 KFUM Örebro IA 198 5 Oskar Jonsson 90 IFK Växjö 195 6 Oskar Rybo 89 IF Kville 195 7 Carl Rönnow 90 Danderyds SK 191 8 Stephan Larsson 90 Ullevi FK 187 9 Victor Ohlsson 89 Råby Rekarne FIF 187 Peter Svedlund 90 Haparanda SK Takt Ej res.
P19
STAVHOPP 2008-08-10 1 Erik Thorstensson 89 Spårvägens FK 462 2 Robert Warensjö 90 Nyköpings BIS 447 3 Adam Chaszczynski 89 Västerås FK 437 4= Rasmus Nim 89 Gäddede SK 437 4= Andreas Rydberg 90 Västerås FK 437 6 David Björn 90 Hovslätts IK 417 7 Viktor Fröberg 90 IF Kville 417 8 Johan Fougman 90 Gefle IF 417 9= Adam Diffner 90 Kvarnsvedens FIK 367 9= Douglas Stenberg 90 IF Göta 367 11 David Carlsson 90 Östhammar FI 349 12 Peter Svedlund 90 Haparanda SK Takt 331 Johan Ramberg 89 Örgryte IS Ej res.
P19
LÄNGDHOPP KVAL 2008-08-08 1 Björn Wilson 90 IK Orient 696 +1,0 F 2 Erik Persson 89 Malmö AI 669 +0,7 F 3 Fredrik Jurstrand 89 Nyköpings BIS 663 +1,6 F 4 David Östling 90 Rånäs 4H 654w +2,1 F 5 Nuhi Amerllahi 90 Malmö AI 651 +1,3 F 6 Felix Siljebäck Larsen 89 Västerås FK 649 +0,6 F 7 Milan Javanovic 90 Linköping GIF 645w +2,2 F
642 +1,4 8 Fredrik Kristoffersson 89 IF Vingarna 640w +3,0 F 9 David Kallebäck 89 Varbergs GIF 638 +1,5 F 10 Axel Fredriksen 90 Hovslätts IK 637w +2,3 F
610 -0,2 11 Martin Bergqvist 90 IK Westmannia Fri 635 +0,5 F 12 Kim Svensson 89 Spårvägens FK 628 +1,6 F 13 Johan Stjernqvist 89 KFUM Örebro IA 622 +1,8 14 Erik Ehrling 90 Ärla IF 618 +0,2 15 Erik Olsson 89 Örgryte IS 615 +1,7 16 Johannes Bergqvist 89 Trångsvikens IF 603 +0,9 17 Rikard Karlsson 89 Kils AIK 602 +1,7 18 Markus Kristiansson 90 IFK Lund 599 +0,1 FINAL 2008-08-09 1 Björn Wilson 90 IK Orient 718 +0,0 2 Milan Javanovic 90 Linköping GIF 692 +1,2 3 Erik Persson 89 Malmö AI 674 -1,6 4 David Kallebäck 89 Varbergs GIF 670 -0,2 5 Axel Fredriksen 90 Hovslätts IK 664 -1,3 6 Fredrik Jurstrand 89 Nyköpings BIS 660 -1,6 7 David Östling 90 Rånäs 4H 654 -2,0 8 Felix Siljebäck Larsen 89 Västerås FK 653 -0,9 9 Fredrik Kristoffersson 89 IF Vingarna 642 -1,7 10 Nuhi Amerllahi 90 Malmö AI 640 -1,3 11 Martin Bergqvist 90 IK Westmannia Fri 619 -0,7 12 Kim Svensson 89 Spårvägens FK 615 -1,9
P19
TRESTEG 2008-08-10 1 Moteba Mohamed 90 Alingsås IF 1481 +1,4 2 David Kallebäck 89 Varbergs GIF 1479 +1,0 3 Mikael Brinnen 89 Gefle IF 1455w +2,2
1432 +0,5 4 Erik Persson 89 Malmö AI 1451 +0,2 5 Ronald Kigibire 90 Västerås FK 1395 -0,7 6 Johan Lindqvist 90 KA2 IF 1386 +1,3 7 Erik Ehrling 90 Ärla IF 1369w +2,8
1340 +1,5 8 Richard Olsson 89 IF Göta 1353 +0,0 9 Nuhi Amerllahi 90 Malmö AI 1335 +1,8 10 Erik Olsson 89 Örgryte IS 1311 -0,2 11 Kim Svensson 89 Spårvägens FK 1307w +2,8 12 Andreas Olsson 89 Klippans FK 1297 +0,1 David Östling 90 Rånäs 4H Ej res. Axel Fredriksen 90 Hovslätts IK Ej res. Philip Frifelt Lundqvist 89 IFK Halmstad Ej start
P19
KULA 6,0 KG 2008-08-09 1 Simon Gustafsson 90 Katrineholms SK 1912 2 Pontus Rabe 90 Bålsta IK 1565 3 Johnny Karlsson 89 IFK Strömsund 1475 4 Martin Gren 89 Falköpings AIK 1446 5 Jonas Meyer 90 Strömstad IF 1396 6 Niklas Karlsson 90 Bålsta IK 1358 7 Martin Jönsson 90 FI Kalmarsund 1347 8 Richard Olsson 89 IF Göta 1346 9 Martin Andersson 90 Heleneholms IF 1256 10 Gustav Erben 89 IK Ymer 1253 Simon Spejare 89 Östersunds GIF Ej res.
P19
SLÄGGA 6,0 KG 2008-08-09 1 Markus Johansson 90 Säffle Friidrotts 6984 2 Erik Romberg 90 Högby IF 6369 3 Johnny Karlsson 89 IFK Strömsund 6019 4 Christian Hansson Bergén 90 Nyköpings BIS 5865 5 Kristian Nyman 90 Svenljunga IK 5817 6 Tommy Larsson 90 SK Bore 5454 7 Mattias Lindberg 90 Skellefteå AIK FI 5199 8 Johan Björnstad 90 Ullevi FK 4882 9 Andreas Adolfsson 89 SK Bore 4817 10 Anders Eriksson 89 IF Udd 4778 11 Torbjörn Julin 89 IFK Helsingborg 4721 12 Martin Jönsson 90 FI Kalmarsund 4628 13 Simon Spejare 89 Östersunds GIF 4000 14 Fredric Andersson 90 Bollnäs FIK 3645 Niklas Nyström 89 Nyköpings BIS Ej res.
P19
DISKUS 1,75 KG 2008-08-10 1 Johnny Karlsson 89 IFK Strömsund 5400 2 Simon Gustafsson 90 Katrineholms SK 5310 3 Peter Edfors 89 Sollefteå GIF 4942 4 Markus Johansson 90 Säffle Friidrotts 4664 5 Erik Romberg 90 Högby IF 4448 6 David Kallebäck 89 Varbergs GIF 4240 7 Gustav Erben 89 IK Ymer 3895 8 Torbjörn Julin 89 IFK Helsingborg 3761 9 Martin Gren 89 Falköpings AIK 3682 10 Martin Andersson 90 Heleneholms IF 3524 11 Robin Hägg 90 Eslövs AI Friidro 3494 12 Martin Jönsson 90 FI Kalmarsund 3355 13 Douglas Stenberg 90 IF Göta 3196 14 Richard Olsson 89 IF Göta 2729 Joar Rüdrich 90 IFK Märsta Ej res.
P19
SPJUT 800 G 2008-08-08 1 Kim Amb 90 Bålsta IK 6497 2 Joni Kartinen 89 Ullevi FK 6153 3 Pontus Bjärkvik 90 Hovslätts IK 6120 4 Richard Olsson 89 IF Göta 5805 5 Sebastian Mattsson 89 Eslövs AI Friidro 5622 6 Henrik Sjöstrand 90 Östersunds GIF 5614 7 Benjamin Hyvönen 90 Vännäs Friidrott 5597 8 Esbjörn Backlund 89 Hammarby IF 5374 9 Adam Björling 90 FI Kalmarsund 5245 10 Niklas Karlsson 90 Bålsta IK 4945 11 Petter Danielsson 90 IK Norrköping 4862 12 Jeremy Olsen 90 GoIF Tjalve 4854 13 Stefan Lundin 89 Skeninge IK 4494 14 Douglas Stenberg 90 IF Göta 4368
P17
100 M FÖRSÖK 1 Vind: +2,1 2008-08-08 1 Benjamin Olsson 91 IFK Helsingborg 10.87 F 2 Adam Andersson 91 Skellefteå AIK FI 11.10 F 3 Morgan Ohlström 91 Rånäs 4H 11.23 F 4 Patrik Andersson 91 Kongahälla AIK 11.42 F 5 Alexander Sennerteg 91 IK Ymer 11.43 6 Philip Hall 91 Malmö AI 11.45 7 Alexander Håkansson 91 Umedalens IF 11.67 FÖRSÖK 2 +0,7 2008-08-08 1 David Sennung 91 Ullevi FK 10.83 F 2 Andreas Andersson 91 Hässleholms AIS 11.09 F 3 Aligul Erkisi 91 Falu IK 11.33 F 4 Johan Olsson 91 Kils AIK 11.41 F 5 Martin Holmström 91 KA2 IF 11.58 6 Simon Styrman 91 Haparanda SK Takt 11.71 7 David Sunnemar 91 Örgryte IS 11.74 FINAL +1,9 2008-08-08 1 Benjamin Olsson 91 IFK Helsingborg 10.71 2 David Sennung 91 Ullevi FK 10.78 3 Andreas Andersson 91 Hässleholms AIS 10.98 4 Adam Andersson 91 Skellefteå AIK FI 11.12 5 Morgan Ohlström 91 Rånäs 4H 11.13 6 Patrik Andersson 91 Kongahälla AIK 11.33 7 Aligul Erkisi 91 Falu IK 11.36 8 Johan Olsson 91 Kils AIK 11.39
P17
200 M FÖRSÖK 1 Vind: -0,4 2008-08-09 1 Benjamin Olsson 91 IFK Helsingborg 22.48 F 2 Andreas Andersson 91 Hässleholms AIS 22.71 F 3 Adam Andersson 91 Skellefteå AIK FI 23.08 4 Simon Styrman 91 Haparanda SK Takt 23.61 5 Jesper Vestlund 91 Kils AIK 23.76 FÖRSÖK 2 0,0 2008-08-09 1 Jonathan Haag 91 GoIF Tjalve 22.57 F 2 Patrik Andersson 91 Kongahälla AIK 22.81 F 3 Morgan Ohlström 91 Rånäs 4H 22.83 F 4 Martin Holmström 91 KA2 IF 23.52 5 Nils Bergmark 91 Skellefteå AIK FI 23.87 6 Simon Jansson 91 Turebergs FK 24.80 FÖRSÖK 3 0,0 2008-08-09 1 David Sennung 91 Ullevi FK 22.30 F 2 Oskar Borbos 91 Gefle IF 22.91 3 Jonatan Radmann 91 Malmö AI 23.16 4 Johan Olsson 91 Kils AIK 23.32 5 David Sunnemar 91 Örgryte IS 23.61 6 Viktor Gröhn 91 FI Kalmarsund 24.27 FINAL +0,4 2008-08-10 1 Benjamin Olsson 91 IFK Helsingborg 21.52 2 David Sennung 91 Ullevi FK 22.17 3 Andreas Andersson 91 Hässleholms AIS 22.44 4 Jonathan Haag 91 GoIF Tjalve 22.56 5 Morgan Ohlström 91 Rånäs 4H 22.83 6 Patrik Andersson 91 Kongahälla AIK 22.93
P17
400 M FÖRSÖK 1 2008-08-08 1 Erik Smedhs 91 IFK Mora 51.40 F 2 Malte Fibel 91 Bromma IF 51.54 F 3 Nils Bergmark 91 Skellefteå AIK FI 53.15 4 Magnus Balander 91 Mölndals AIK 54.54 5 Tomas Hultgren 91 Ludvika FFI 55.87 FÖRSÖK 2 2008-08-08 1 Alexander Wittlock 91 Hanvikens SK 51.98 F 2 Oliver Sänneskog 91 IFK Helsingborg 52.52 F 3 Linus Gustafsson 91 Västerås FK 53.32 4 Patrik Norin Algerstam 91 Valbo AIF 54.25 5 Alexander Karlsson 91 Hässelby SK 54.76 FÖRSÖK 3 2008-08-08 1 Oskar Borbos 91 Gefle IF 51.40 F 2 Jesper Vestlund 91 Kils AIK 52.93 F 3 Oscar Hinrichsen 91 Nyköpings BIS 53.17 4 John Alex Boutzas 91 Sundbybergs IK 54.11 5 Adam Wretström 91 SK Graal Strömsnä 54.12 FINAL 2008-08-09 1 Oskar Borbos 91 Gefle IF 49.46 2 Erik Smedhs 91 IFK Mora 50.01 3 Malte Fibel 91 Bromma IF 50.39 4 Alexander Wittlock 91 Hanvikens SK 51.10 5 Oliver Sänneskog 91 IFK Helsingborg 51.97 6 Jesper Vestlund 91 Kils AIK 52.41
P17
800 M FÖRSÖK 1 2008-08-09 1 Rickard Gunnarsson 91 Alingsås IF 1.58.12 F 2 Victor Hedin 91 Huddinge AIS 1.58.67 F 3 Filip Holmström 91 Hässelby SK 1.59.06 F 4 Andreas Efverström 91 Gefle IF 1.59.15 F 5 Patrik Werdin 91 Sundbybergs IK 2.05.28 6 Erik Isaksson 91 Eksjö Södra IK 2.05.76 FÖRSÖK 2 2008-08-09 1 Grälls Johan Kvarnström 91 Falu IK 1.58.66 F 2 Klas Persson 91 Nyköpings BIS 1.58.85 F 3 Henrik Gateman 91 Strömstad IF 1.59.21 4 Philip Lundell 91 Österhaninge IF 2.02.23 5 Patrik Nilsson 91 Hammarby IF 2.03.71 6 David Arnesson 91 IFK Lund 2.06.48 7 Tomas Hultgren 91 Ludvika FFI 2.09.19 FÖRSÖK 3 2008-08-09 1 Anton Wåhlin 91 IF Linden 1.59.40 F 2 Erik Smedhs 91 IFK Mora 1.59.54 F 3 Simon Sveder 91 Hällefors Löparkl 1.59.84 4 Sellman Özkan 91 Hammarby IF 2.03.13 5 Lars Lindberg 91 IF Vingarna 2.03.31 6 Fredik Allard 91 Valbo AIF 2.03.82 7 Jesper Lundström 91 Upsala IF 2.05.31 FINAL 2008-08-10 1 Anton Wåhlin 91 IF Linden 1.55.41 2 Klas Persson 91 Nyköpings BIS 1.56.02 3 Grälls Johan Kvarnström 91 Falu IK 1.57.51 4 Victor Hedin 91 Huddinge AIS 1.59.03 5 Filip Holmström 91 Hässelby SK 2.00.62 6 Erik Smedhs 91 IFK Mora 2.01.21 7 Andreas Efverström 91 Gefle IF 2.08.21 Rickard Gunnarsson 91 Alingsås IF Bröt
P17
1500 M FINAL 2008-08-09 1 Jonas Leandersson 91 Malmö AI 4.08.83 2 Staffan Ek 91 Björnstorps IF 4.11.80 3 Joel Lundin 91 Sundbybergs IK 4.15.59 4 Aleksander Liss 91 Turebergs FK 4.16.03 5 Erik Johansson 91 GoIF Tjalve 4.17.57 6 Oskar Bryngelsson 91 Ullevi FK 4.21.27 7 Andreas Efverström 91 Gefle IF 4.22.18 8 Joel Nilsson Delborg 91 Björnstorps IF 4.24.63 9 Tobias Gustavsson 91 Sävedalens AIK 4.24.89 10 Johan Pettersson 91 Rånäs 4H 4.26.88
P17
3000 M FINAL 2008-08-10 1 Jonas Leandersson 91 Malmö AI 8.47.11 2 Jonas Legernes 91 Ullevi FK 8.52.56 3 Simon Sveder 91 Hällefors Löparkl 9.06.41 4 Joel Lundin 91 Sundbybergs IK 9.11.40 5 Staffan Ek 91 Björnstorps IF 9.13.00 6 Rickard Gunnarsson 91 Alingsås IF 9.34.79 7 Oskar Bryngelsson 91 Ullevi FK 9.38.11 8 Aleksander Liss 91 Turebergs FK 9.46.44 9 Joel Nilsson Delborg 91 Björnstorps IF 9.50.53 10 Johan Pettersson 91 Rånäs 4H 9.50.76 11 Bjarne Englund 91 Huddinge AIS 9.53.40 12 Niklas Woodbridge 91 Örgryte IS 9.56.04 13 Tobias Gustavsson 91 Sävedalens AIK 9.58.79 14 Anton Rosdahl 91 Sävedalens AIK 10.15.80
P17
110 M HÄCK 91,4 CM FÖRSÖK 1 Vind: +0,3 2008-08-09 1 Petter Olson 91 Malmö AI 14.64 F 2 Anton Forsberg 91 Turebergs FK 14.73 F 3 Fabian Rosenquist 91 IK Norrköping 14.93 F 4 Alexander Norén 91 Skellefteå AIK FI 15.03 F 5 Henrik Brus 91 Falu IK 15.40 6 Mattias Abulu 91 Ullevi FK 15.58 7 Mattias Gradin 91 Falu IK 15.73 8 Carl Fredrik Sjöland 91 Sävedalens AIK 16.42 FÖRSÖK 2 +0,5 2008-08-09 1 Fredrik Karlsson 91 Kils AIK 14.45 F 2 Martin Kallur 91 Falu IK 14.81 F 3 Mattias Bäckman 91 Bollnäs FIK 15.21 F 4 Patrik Nilsson 91 KA2 IF 15.32 F 5 Adriano Di Feola 91 Ullevi FK 15.34 6 Arvid Berglund 91 Tranås AIF 16.26 Alexander Sennerteg 91 IK Ymer Bröt FINAL +0,1 2008-08-09 1 Fredrik Karlsson 91 Kils AIK 14.18 2 Petter Olson 91 Malmö AI 14.42 3 Anton Forsberg 91 Turebergs FK 14.49 4 Fabian Rosenquist 91 IK Norrköping 14.77 5 Alexander Norén 91 Skellefteå AIK FI 14.84 6 Martin Kallur 91 Falu IK 14.92 7 Mattias Bäckman 91 Bollnäs FIK 14.97 8 Patrik Nilsson 91 KA2 IF 15.19
P17
300 M HÄCK 84 CM FÖRSÖK 1 2008-08-09 1 Marcus Nilsson 91 Högby IF 40.03 F 2 Arvid Berglund 91 Tranås AIF 40.89 3 Fredrik Nilsson 91 IFK Helsingborg 43.20 Fredrik Karlsson 91 Kils AIK Ej start Philip Lindau 91 IFK Helsingborg Ej start FÖRSÖK 2 2008-08-09 1 Fabian Rosenquist 91 IK Norrköping 39.02 F 2 Love Fältström 91 Hammarby IF 39.57 F 3 Oscar Hinrichsen 91 Nyköpings BIS 41.52 4 Fredirik Wide 91 Bromma IF 42.43 5 Emil Enander Boqvist 91 SK Bore 46.17 FÖRSÖK 3 2008-08-09 1 Anton Forsberg 91 Turebergs FK 40.15 F 2 Alexander Norén 91 Skellefteå AIK FI 40.81 3 Hannes Assarsson 91 IK Sisu 42.53 4 Carl Fredrik Sjöland 91 Sävedalens AIK 44.02 FÖRSÖK 4 2008-08-09 1 Joel Groth 91 Bollnäs FIK 39.64 F 2 Erik Persson 91 Bålsta IK 40.02 F 3 Daniel Bergman 91 Sundsvalls Friidr 42.22 4 Jaakko Laakkonen 91 Haparanda SK Takt 44.11 Martin Johansson Vikströ 91 Huddinge AIS Bröt FINAL 2008-08-10 1 Fabian Rosenquist 91 IK Norrköping 38.36 2 Joel Groth 91 Bollnäs FIK 38.80 3 Love Fältström 91 Hammarby IF 38.96 4 Anton Forsberg 91 Turebergs FK 39.08 5 Erik Persson 91 Bålsta IK 39.79 6 Marcus Nilsson 91 Högby IF 40.13
P17
2000 M HINDER FINAL 2008-08-08 1 Jonas Legernes 91 Ullevi FK 5.58.66 2 Simon Sveder 91 Hällefors Löparkl 6.21.91 3 Aleksander Liss 91 Turebergs FK 6.34.97 4 Patrik Nilsson 91 Hammarby IF 6.43.63 5 Anton Rosdahl 91 Sävedalens AIK 6.47.16 6 Erik Isaksson 91 Eksjö Södra IK 6.47.39
P17
HÖJDHOPP 2008-08-09 1 Erik Sundlöf 91 Glanshammar IF 210 2 Yuan Zhong Wu 91 IK Sisu 197 3 Alexander Håkansson 91 Umedalens IF 195 4 Markus Lundquist 91 Rånäs 4H 192 5 Erik Graf 91 Solna FK 185 6 Erik Svensson 91 Falkenbergs IK 181 7 Sebastian Nordström Ärnb 91 Mölndals AIK 175
P17
STAVHOPP 2008-08-10 1 Petter Olson 91 Malmö AI 482 2 Sebastian Axell 91 IK Lerum FI 447 3 Per Drageryd 91 KFUM Örebro IA 425 4 Simon Assarsson 91 IK Sisu 417 5 Johan Bremer 91 IK Ymer 397 6 Jonathan Jansson 91 Östhammar FI 385 7 Björn Andersson 91 Bålsta IK 367 8 Erik Jönhagen 91 Bromma IF 367
P17
LÄNGDHOPP KVAL 2008-08-08 1 Petter Olson 91 Malmö AI 677 -1,2 F 2 Fabian Rosenquist 91 IK Norrköping 674 -1,5 F 3 Love Fältström 91 Hammarby IF 653 -2,9 F 4 Christian Maluka 91 Huddinge AIS 640 -0,9 F 5 Mattias Abulu 91 Ullevi FK 628 -1,7 F 6 Philip Hall 91 Malmö AI 623 -1,9 F 7 Adam Chiguer 91 Huddinge AIS 622 -0,9 F 613 8 Adam Ståhlberg 91 Örbyhus IF Friidr 622 -1,1 F 602 9 Magnus Balander 91 Mölndals AIK 617 -2,0 F 10 Martin Kallur 91 Falu IK 608 -2,6 F 11 Rasmus Arbenäs 91 Tranås AIF 605 -2,9 F 12 David Sennung 91 Ullevi FK 602 -2,9 F 13 Viktor Björklund 91 IFK Lund 601 -1,5 14 Daniel Nordqvist 91 IF Göta 595 -2,2 15 David Sunnemar 91 Örgryte IS 575 -1,3 16 John Carlsson 91 Riviera FI 567 -2,3 17 Simon Styrman 91 Haparanda SK Takt 567 -1,7 18 Joar Michanek 91 Frösö IF 558 -0,3 19 Niclas Ragneberg 91 Trollhättans SK 557 +0,5 20 Viktor Gröhn 91 FI Kalmarsund 554 -0,4 FINAL 2008-08-09 1 Fabian Rosenquist 91 IK Norrköping 703 -0,1 2 Petter Olson 91 Malmö AI 696 -0,9 3 Love Fältström 91 Hammarby IF 688 -1,7 4 Adam Ståhlberg 91 Örbyhus IF Friidr 665 +0,0 5 David Sennung 91 Ullevi FK 648 +0,0 642 6 Adam Chiguer 91 Huddinge AIS 648 -0,2 641 7 Mattias Abulu 91 Ullevi FK 641 -1,2 8 Martin Kallur 91 Falu IK 637 -0,3 9 Magnus Balander 91 Mölndals AIK 631 -0,2 10 Philip Hall 91 Malmö AI 627 -0,3 11 Christian Maluka 91 Huddinge AIS 615 +0,3 12 Rasmus Arbenäs 91 Tranås AIF 591 +2,0
P17
TRESTEG 2008-08-10 1 Emil Bergqvist 91 IK Westmannia Fri 1472w +3,2
1442 +1,6 2 Wilhelm Roxling 91 KA2 IF 1455w +2,9
1453 +2,0 3 Mattias Bäckman 91 Bollnäs FIK 1389w +3,1 4 Adam Ståhlberg 91 Örbyhus IF Friidr 1388w +4,1
1346 +1,5 5 Rasmus Arbenäs 91 Tranås AIF 1374w +3,2
1361 +1,8 6 Aligul Erkisi 91 Falu IK 1323w +4,4
1295 +1,7 7 Mattias Abulu 91 Ullevi FK 1315w +2,8
1299 +1,0 8 Daniel Andersson 91 KA2 IF 1309w +3,1
1287 +1,9 9 Daniel Nordqvist 91 IF Göta 1293w +2,5
1254 +0,6 10 Jonas Ögren 91 Skellefteå AIK FI 1283 +1,8 11 Anton Belfrage 91 Mölndals AIK 1266w +2,7 12 Karl Schenström 91 Nyköpings BIS 1213 +1,5 13 Mattias Gradin 91 Falu IK 1189w +2,3
1180 +1,4 John Carlsson 91 Riviera FI Ej res.
P17
KULA 5,0 KG 2008-08-08 1 Alexander Messer 91 Alingsås IF 1648 2 Marcus Nilsson 91 Högby IF 1583 3 Mattias Andersson 91 IFK Lund 1582 4 Simon Lindblom 91 Råby Rekarne FIF 1540 5 Sami Luttinen 91 GoIF Tjalve 1483 6 Oskar Iversson 91 IFK Växjö 1468 7 Erik Sundlöf 91 Glanshammar IF 1445 8 Stefan Sundler 91 SK Bore 1433 9 Jaakko Laakkonen 91 Haparanda SK Takt 1172 10 Erik Odenman 91 Hammarby IF Ej res.
P17
SLÄGGA 5,0 KG 2008-08-09 1 Oliver Carlehed 91 IK Ymer 5956 2 Sami Luttinen 91 GoIF Tjalve 5671 3 Mattias Andersson 91 IFK Lund 5542 4 Alexander Messer 91 Alingsås IF 5464 5 Rasmus Leo 91 IK Ymer 5438 6 Emil Olars 91 Södertälje IF 4496 7 Kevin Blomé 91 FIF Gnistan 4480 8 Björn Almström 91 IFK Lidingö 4460 9 Victor Nilsson 91 SK Bore 4376 10 Simon Lindblom 91 Råby Rekarne FIF 4324 11 Erik Odenman 91 Hammarby IF 4279 12 Sebastian Kemdal 91 Västerås FK 4250
P17
DISKUS 1,5 KG 2008-08-10 1 Stefan Sundler 91 SK Bore 4962 2 Sebastian Axell 91 IK Lerum FI 4794 3 Sami Luttinen 91 GoIF Tjalve 4623 4 Marcus Nilsson 91 Högby IF 4501 5 Erik Schenström 91 Nyköpings BIS 4497 6 Erik Sundlöf 91 Glanshammar IF 4271 7 Simon Lindblom 91 Råby Rekarne FIF 4247 8 Adam Chiguer 91 Huddinge AIS 4044 9 Andreas Lindell Svensson 91 Villstads GIF 3782 10 Mattias Andersson 91 IFK Lund 3664 11 Emil Olars 91 Södertälje IF 3311 Allexander Valdén 91 IFK Trelleborg Fr Ej res.
P17
SPJUT 700 G 2008-08-08 1 Calle Ström 91 Ullevi FK 5970 2 Sebastian Axell 91 IK Lerum FI 5881 3 Linus Eriksson 91 Eds Skidklubb 5302 4 Alexander Astermark 91 Eslövs AI Friidro 5241 5 Hampus Larsson 91 IFK Märsta 5135 6 Mattias Andersson 91 IFK Lund 4937 7 Kristoffer Hedlund 91 KramforsAlliansen 4895 8 Jaakko Laakkonen 91 Haparanda SK Takt 4805 9 Andreas Lindell Svensson 91 Villstads GIF 4520 10 David Johansson 91 Åhus FK 4398 11 Andreé Gentile Persson 91 IFK Trelleborg Fr 4151 12 Marcus Nilsson 91 Högby IF 3850 13 Petrus Vainionpää 91 Söderhamns IF 3518
K22
100 M FÖRSÖK 1 Vind: +2,2 2008-08-08 1 Malin Ström 86 Bollnäs FIK 12.00 F 2 Nina Runvik 87 Malmö AI 12.06 F 3 Theres Bohlén Kinn 87 Ullevi FK 12.19 F 4 Nina Fjellner 88 Slagnäs IF 12.56 5 Desirée Andersson 88 Rånäs 4H 12.62 6 Sofia Lund 86 Hässelby SK 12.73 7 Linda Söderqvist 86 Turebergs FK 12.90 FÖRSÖK 2 +1,6 2008-08-08 1 Julia Skugge 88 Glanshammar IF 11.78 F 2 Maria Gustafsson 88 Råby Rekarne FIF 11.94 F 3 Lisa Reutercrona 87 Malmö AI 12.23 F 4 Lisa Rönnkvist 86 Spårvägens FK 12.23 F 5 Linnea Norrman 87 IF Göta 12.47 F 6 Josefin Johansson 88 Eds Skidklubb 13.00 FINAL +1,7 2008-08-08 1 Maria Gustafsson 88 Råby Rekarne FIF 11.77 2 Julia Skugge 88 Glanshammar IF 11.88 3 Malin Ström 86 Bollnäs FIK 11.92 4 Nina Runvik 87 Malmö AI 12.11 5 Theres Bohlén Kinn 87 Ullevi FK 12.16 6 Lisa Rönnkvist 86 Spårvägens FK 12.25 7 Linnea Norrman 87 IF Göta 12.43 8 Lisa Reutercrona 87 Malmö AI 12.55
K22
200 M FINAL Vind: +0,6 2008-08-10 1 Maria Gustafsson 88 Råby Rekarne FIF 23.96 2 Malin Ström 86 Bollnäs FIK 24.36 3 Theres Bohlén Kinn 87 Ullevi FK 24.70 4 Nina Runvik 87 Malmö AI 25.04 5 Nina Fjellner 88 Slagnäs IF 26.11 6 Desirée Andersson 88 Rånäs 4H 26.83
K22
400 M FÖRSÖK 1 2008-08-08 1 Caroline Enberg 87 Täby IS 57.79 F 2 Hanna Nilson 88 Ullevi FK 58.14 F 3 Beatrice Enckell 88 IF Udd 59.76 F 4 Sandra Carlsson 88 IK Ymer 60.96 FÖRSÖK 2 2008-08-08 1 Charlotte Johansson 86 IFK Lidingö 57.01 F 2 Nina Runvik 87 Malmö AI 58.65 F 3 Jessica Hermansson 88 Eslövs AI Friidro 60.42 F 4 Lisa Reutercrona 87 Malmö AI 62.78 5 Michaela Åkerman 87 Huddinge AIS 63.74 FINAL 2008-08-09 1 Caroline Enberg 87 Täby IS 56.44 2 Charlotte Johansson 86 IFK Lidingö 56.53 3 Nina Runvik 87 Malmö AI 56.81 4 Hanna Nilson 88 Ullevi FK 57.35 5 Beatrice Enckell 88 IF Udd 59.63 Jessica Hermansson 88 Eslövs AI Friidro Bröt
K22
800 M FINAL 2008-08-10 1 Moa Westman 86 Rånäs 4H 2.12.23 2 Olivia Bergvall 88 Oskarshamns SK 2.15.15 3 Linda Johansson 88 Täby IS 2.20.01 4 Caroline Rönnlund 86 Huddinge AIS 2.32.41
K22
1500 M FINAL 2008-08-09 1 Moa Westman 86 Rånäs 4H 4.32.49 2 Lena Örn 88 Spårvägens FK 4.35.13 3 Sandra Nilsson 88 Björnstorps IF 4.42.37 4 Linda Johansson 88 Täby IS 5.00.04 5 Caroline Rönnlund 86 Huddinge AIS 5.25.90
K22
5000 M FINAL 2008-08-10 1 Alexandra Svensson 86 Hultsfred Löparkl 17.32.64 10,22,03 2 Sandra Nilsson 88 Björnstorps IF 17.51.65 10,33,41 3 Frida Aspnäs 87 IK Norrköping 18.01.54 10,33,05 4 Sofie Berkstedt 86 Oskarshamns SK 18.04.01 10,49,02 5 Marie Eriksson 86 Tväråselets AIF 18.12.45 10,24,94 6 Gariella Samuelsson 87 Gotländsk FI 18.18.33 10,58,24 7 Emmi Östlund 88 Hammarby IF 18.25.48 10,58,53 8 Caroline Erlingson 86 Ängelholms IF 18.47.99 11,05,20 9 Malin Renström 87 Täby IS 18.51.80 11,09,33 10 Cecilia Norrbom 88 Turebergs FK 18.54.32 10,56,44 Susanne Sjöstrand 86 FK Studenterna Bröt 11,54,03
K22
100 M HÄCK FINAL Vind: +0,1 2008-08-09 1 Elinore Hallin 87 IFK Växjö 14.58 2 Emelie Haaparanta 88 Täby IS 15.19
K22
400 M HÄCK FÖRSÖK 1 2008-08-09 1 Louise Martin 87 Hässelby SK 62.94 F 2 Caroline Enberg 87 Täby IS 64.65 F 3 Isabelle Eriksson 86 Nyköpings BIS 65.09 F FÖRSÖK 2 2008-08-09 1 Charlotte Johansson 86 IFK Lidingö 64.44 F 2 Sofia Stensiö 88 Hässelby SK 65.01 F 3 Jessica Hermansson 88 Eslövs AI Friidro 65.38 F 4 Beatrice Enckell 88 IF Udd 66.27 FINAL 2008-08-10 1 Caroline Enberg 87 Täby IS 61.21 2 Charlotte Johansson 86 IFK Lidingö 62.98 3 Louise Martin 87 Hässelby SK 63.02 4 Sofia Stensiö 88 Hässelby SK 64.32 5 Isabelle Eriksson 86 Nyköpings BIS 64.45 6 Jessica Hermansson 88 Eslövs AI Friidro 64.68
K22
2000 M HINDER FINAL 2008-08-08 1 Lena Örn 88 Spårvägens FK 6.40.61 2 Emmi Östlund 88 Hammarby IF 7.21.86
K22
HÖJDHOPP 2008-08-08 1 Erika Wiklund 88 Trångsvikens IF 183 2 Anna Alexson 87 Spårvägens FK 175 3 Daniella Eriksson 87 Västerås FK 171 4 Elinore Hallin 87 IFK Växjö 171 5= Diana Green 88 Fredrikshofs FIF 161 5= Jonna Bramstedt 86 FI Kalmarsund 161 7 Josefin Svensson 88 Falkenbergs IK 157
K22
STAVHOPP 2008-08-09 1 Isabell Lilja 87 Malmö AI 351 2 Emelie Gustafsson 88 Malmö AI 341 3 Karin Sindsjö 87 IF Göta 336 4 Nattalie Karlsson 86 Råby Rekarne FIF 326
K22
LÄNGDHOPP 2008-08-09 1 Linda Berntsson 87 Mölndals AIK 571 -0,4 2 Jasmine Andersson 88 FI Kalmarsund 561 +0,3 3 Sofia Lund 86 Hässelby SK 560 +0,2 4 Emelie Nilsson 88 Falkenbergs IK 556 +0,1 5 Sandra Bergman 86 Råby Rekarne FIF 547 +0,1 6 Melinda Ymsén 88 Åhus FK 545 +0,3 7 Sofia Rahbebi 87 Mölndals AIK 535 +0,0 8 Sofie Lindesten 88 Väsby IK 531 +0,2 9 Camilla Eriksson 88 IF Göta 512 +0,0 10 Emelie Haaparanta 88 Täby IS 509 -0,6 11 Ellinor Segerlind 88 Glanshammar IF 487 +0,3
K22
TRESTEG 2008-08-09 1 Martina Wahnström 87 Ullevi FK 1211 -0,3 2 Sofie Lindesten 88 Väsby IK 1184 -0,5 3 Ida Niia 86 Nedre Soppero IK 1173 -0,8 4 Stina Nilsson 87 Ume Friidrott 1165 +0,7 5 Camilla Eriksson 88 IF Göta 1146 -0,3 6 Annie Thorold 88 Mariestads AIF 1144 -0,4 7 Daniella Eriksson 87 Västerås FK 1138 +0,9 8 Camilla Sandblom 88 Hovslätts IK 1111 -0,1
K22
KULA 2008-08-08 1 Carolina Hjelt 86 Huddinge AIS 1507 2 Elinore Hallin 87 IFK Växjö 1360 3 Maria Bengtsson 88 IFK Växjö 1328 4 Anna Wikström 87 IFK Tumba FK 1311 5 Jenny Johansson 88 Västerås FK 1199
K22
SLÄGGA 2008-08-09 1 Karolina Pedersen 87 Ullevi FK 5675 2 Elinor Forssander 88 Hässelby SK 5286 3 Johanna Rydberg 88 Västerås FK 5202 4 Victoria Oscarsson 87 Herrljunga SK 4441 5 Emma Ståhlberg 86 Spårvägens FK 4277 6 Annie Henriksson 86 Gotländsk FI 4208
K22
DISKUS 2008-08-10 1 Sofia Larsson 88 IF Göta 5175 2 Elinor Forssander 88 Hässelby SK 4630 3 Anna Wikström 87 IFK Tumba FK 4447 4 Jenny Johansson 88 Västerås FK 4187 5 Maria Bengtsson 88 IFK Växjö 3951 6 Adelina Karlsson 88 Ullevi FK 3646
K22
SPJUT 2008-08-08 1 Isabell Gradin 88 Sundsvalls Friidr 4197 2 Pernilla Wittikko 88 Haparanda SK Takt 4022 3 Emelie Haaparanta 88 Täby IS 3465
F19
100 M FÖRSÖK 1 Vind: +1,5 2008-08-08 1 Sofia Hellberg Jonsén 89 Hammarby IF 12.06 F 2 Linnea Colin 89 IFK Helsingborg 12.08 F 3 Julia Tollin 89 Falu IK 12.32 F 4 Erica Pettersson 90 Kils AIK 12.39 F 5 Fanny Lüppert Thomson 90 Täby IS 12.45 6 Caroline Tegel 90 Trollhättans SK 12.52 7 Petra Larsson 90 Gefle IF 12.53 8 Emilia Granqvist 90 Östersunds GIF 12.75 FÖRSÖK 2 +1,8 2008-08-08 1 Isabelle Eurenius 89 Ume Friidrott 11.94 F 2 Natalie Jägerdal 89 Malmö AI 12.12 F 3 Louise Kronlund 90 Falu IK 12.15 F 4 Matilda Hultgren 89 IK Ymer 12.23 F 5 Julia Mlakar 90 IF Göta 12.49 6 Gladys Bamane 89 Spårvägens FK 12.49 Malin Johansson 90 IK Sisu Ej start FINAL +2,1 2008-08-08 1 Isabelle Eurenius 89 Ume Friidrott 11.87 2 Sofia Hellberg Jonsén 89 Hammarby IF 12.01 3 Linnea Colin 89 IFK Helsingborg 12.02 4 Matilda Hultgren 89 IK Ymer 12.05 5 Louise Kronlund 90 Falu IK 12.08 6 Natalie Jägerdal 89 Malmö AI 12.10 7 Erica Pettersson 90 Kils AIK 12.53 Julia Tollin 89 Falu IK Ej start
F19
200 M FÖRSÖK 1 Vind: -0,4 2008-08-10 1 Isabelle Eurenius 89 Ume Friidrott 25.07 F 2 Moa Hjelmer 90 Spårvägens FK 25.14 F 3 Louise Kronlund 90 Falu IK 25.43 F 4 Natalie Jägerdal 89 Malmö AI 25.64 F 5 Linnea Svensson 89 IK Lerum FI 27.52 FÖRSÖK 2 0,0 2008-08-10 1 Sofia Hellberg Jonsén 89 Hammarby IF 25.15 F 2 Erica Pettersson 90 Kils AIK 25.72 3 Andrea Nybäck 90 IK Westmannia Fri 25.96 4 Lotta Lindsén 90 Turebergs FK 25.98 5 Kajsa Kaufeldt 90 Rånäs 4H 27.52 FÖRSÖK 3 -1,7 2008-08-10 1 Matilda Hultgren 89 IK Ymer 25.17 F 2 Josefin Magnusson 89 Malmö AI 25.69 3 Sofia Thorin 89 KFUM Örebro IA 25.75 4 Emelie Svensson 89 Ullevi FK 26.02 5 Gladys Bamane 89 Spårvägens FK 26.37 6 Nathalie Tolvers 90 Hammarby IF 27.65 FINAL -0,3 2008-08-10 1 Matilda Hultgren 89 IK Ymer 24.41 2 Moa Hjelmer 90 Spårvägens FK 24.62 3 Isabelle Eurenius 89 Ume Friidrott 24.73 4 Sofia Hellberg Jonsén 89 Hammarby IF 24.80 5 Louise Kronlund 90 Falu IK 25.16 Natalie Jägerdal 89 Malmö AI Ej start
F19
400 M FÖRSÖK 1 2008-08-08 1 Josefin Magnusson 89 Malmö AI 56.94 F 2 Lotta Lindsén 90 Turebergs FK 57.58 F 3 Camilla Olsson 89 Gotländsk FI 58.58 F 4 Kajsa Kaufeldt 90 Rånäs 4H 60.40 FÖRSÖK 2 2008-08-08 1 Moa Hjelmer 90 Spårvägens FK 56.72 F 2 Sofia Thorin 89 KFUM Örebro IA 57.14 F 3 Elin Spetz 90 Turebergs FK 59.13 F 4 Emma Lagerquist 89 Åhus FK 61.29 5 Nathalie Tolvers 90 Hammarby IF 62.10 FINAL 2008-08-09 1 Moa Hjelmer 90 Spårvägens FK 54.67 2 Josefin Magnusson 89 Malmö AI 55.15 3 Sofia Thorin 89 KFUM Örebro IA 55.25 4 Lotta Lindsén 90 Turebergs FK 56.46 5 Elin Spetz 90 Turebergs FK 58.01 Camilla Olsson 89 Gotländsk FI Bröt
F19
800 M FÖRSÖK 1 2008-08-09 1 Maria Westher 90 Karlskoga FIF 2.17.04 F 2 Emmy Koskinen 89 Enhörna IF 2.17.08 F 3 Lisa Forsberg 89 Falu IK 2.17.14 F 4 Elin Andersson 90 IFK Lund 2.17.44 F 5 Emelie Lundin 90 Vittsjö GIK 2.29.10 6 Julia Mårtensson 90 Björnstorps IF 2.47.00 Paulina Engfors 90 Hässelby SK Ej start FÖRSÖK 2 2008-08-09 1 Sofia Öberg 90 IFK Lidingö 2.10.76 F 2 Mary Alenbratt 90 Kongahälla AIK 2.16.63 F 3 Jessica Lundmark 90 Skellefteå AIK FI 2.16.81 F 4 Maria Jangsten 89 Sävedalens AIK 2.17.40 F 5 Anneli Gabrielle 90 IFK Helsingborg 2.21.87 6 Elin Söderqvist 90 Heleneholms IF 2.27.99 7 Matilda Lundmark 90 Högbo GIF 2.29.06 FINAL 2008-08-10 1 Sofia Öberg 90 IFK Lidingö 2.05.78 2 Mary Alenbratt 90 Kongahälla AIK 2.11.19 3 Lisa Forsberg 89 Falu IK 2.11.52 4 Elin Andersson 90 IFK Lund 2.13.12 5 Emmy Koskinen 89 Enhörna IF 2.14.36 6 Maria Jangsten 89 Sävedalens AIK 2.16.22 7 Jessica Lundmark 90 Skellefteå AIK FI 2.16.35 Maria Westher 90 Karlskoga FIF Bröt
F19
1500 M FINAL 2008-08-09 1 Sofia Öberg 90 IFK Lidingö 4.34.80 2 Mary Alenbratt 90 Kongahälla AIK 4.37.97 3 Maria Westher 90 Karlskoga FIF 4.38.00 4 Lisa Forsberg 89 Falu IK 4.39.36 5 Sara Sjöqvist 89 Täby IS 4.41.25 6 Linda Lövqvist 90 Rånäs 4H 4.42.33 7 Linn Nilsson 90 Hälle IF 4.45.73 8 Josefine Berggren 89 Östhammar FI 4.50.76 9 Sandra Södergren 89 FIF Gnistan 4.51.38 10 Karin Svensson 90 Örgryte IS 4.51.49 11 Jessica Kihlberg 90 Spårvägens FK 4.53.80 12 Elin Pöllänen 90 Hässelby SK 5.26.21
F19
3000 M FINAL 2008-08-10 1 Klara Bodinson 90 IFK Lidingö 10.09.68 2 Sandra Södergren 89 FIF Gnistan 10.13.99 3 Sara Sjöqvist 89 Täby IS 10.14.19 4 Linn Nilsson 90 Hälle IF 10.21.41 5 Linda Lövqvist 90 Rånäs 4H 10.27.23 6 Karin Svensson 90 Örgryte IS 10.32.94 7 Petra Kihlberg 90 Täby IS 10.40.27 8 Ida Blasek 90 Alvesta Friidrott 10.49.97 9 Jonna Hagelbrand 90 Säffle Friidrotts 11.46.77
F19
100 M HÄCK 84 CM FÖRSÖK 1 Vind: 1,8 2008-08-09 1 Andrea Nybäck 90 IK Westmannia Fri 14.53 F 2 Ellen Sääw 90 Stocksäters IF 14.64 F 3 Frida Linde 90 Täby IS 14.78 F 4 Isabelle Eurenius 89 Ume Friidrott 15.18 F 5 Lovisa Lindhe 89 IFK Kristinehamn 15.29 6 Desiree Lingsell 90 Östersunds GIF 16.04 7 Cisela Groth 90 Vallentuna FIK 16.32 FÖRSÖK 2 -2,0 2008-08-09 1 Johanna Riex 89 Eslövs AI Friidro 14.77 F 2 Fanny Lüppert Thomson 90 Täby IS 14.82 F 3 Fatima Makakala 89 Hammarby IF 15.11 F 4 Angelica Engberg 89 Hässelby SK 15.28 F 5 Sara Långfors 90 Täby IS 15.57 6 Linnea Rodås 90 Ullevi FK 16.09 7 Sanna Dünesius 89 Östersunds GIF 16.46 Caroline Tegel 90 Trollhättans SK Diskv. FINAL +1,9 2008-08-09 1 Andrea Nybäck 90 IK Westmannia Fri 14.43 2 Ellen Sääw 90 Stocksäters IF 14.61 3 Fanny Lüppert Thomson 90 Täby IS 14.66 4 Johanna Riex 89 Eslövs AI Friidro 14.68 5 Isabelle Eurenius 89 Ume Friidrott 14.86 6 Fatima Makakala 89 Hammarby IF 15.05 7 Angelica Engberg 89 Hässelby SK 15.30 Frida Linde 90 Täby IS Bröt
F19
300 M HÄCK 76,2 CM FÖRSÖK 1 2008-08-09 1 Emilia Granqvist 90 Östersunds GIF 43.43 F 2 Frida Linde 90 Täby IS 43.79 F 3 Linda Luts 89 Ullevi FK 44.68 F 4 Angelica Engberg 89 Hässelby SK 45.26 F 5 Emma Lagerquist 89 Åhus FK 45.75 6 Lina Hansson 90 IK Orient 46.76 FÖRSÖK 2 2008-08-09 1 Frida Persson 89 IFK Helsingborg 41.82 F 2 Emmy Koskinen 89 Enhörna IF 44.44 F 3 Johanna Mann 89 Falu IK 45.37 4 Samia Adan 90 Hässelby SK 45.46 5 Desiree Lingsell 90 Östersunds GIF 47.10 6 Cisela Groth 90 Vallentuna FIK 48.27 FINAL 2008-08-10 1 Frida Persson 89 IFK Helsingborg 41.59 2 Emilia Granqvist 90 Östersunds GIF 43.20 3 Frida Linde 90 Täby IS 43.87 4 Emmy Koskinen 89 Enhörna IF 45.04 5 Linda Luts 89 Ullevi FK 45.69 6 Angelica Engberg 89 Hässelby SK 46.76
F19
2000 M HINDER FINAL 2008-08-08 1 Klara Bodinson 90 IFK Lidingö 6.55.03 2 Josefine Berggren 89 Östhammar FI 7.22.20 3 Maria Westher 90 Karlskoga FIF 7.34.12 4 Patricia Wiedel 89 IFK Trelleborg Fr 7.57.64 5 Kajsa Gustafsson 90 Sävedalens AIK 8.06.49 Emma Broman 89 Eslövs AI Friidro Bröt
F19
HÖJDHOPP 2008-08-08 1 Ellen Björklund 90 IFK Lund 177 2 My Nordström 90 IK Norrköping 175 3 Sofie Almqvist 90 Skellefteå AIK FI 171 4 Anna Stahle 90 Trollhättans IF 161 5= Camilla Löf 90 IK Orient 161 5= Frida Linde 90 Täby IS 161 7 Moa Thorstensson 90 Spårvägens FK 157 8 Lovisa Lindhe 89 IFK Kristinehamn 157 9 Klara Karlsson 90 Ängelholms IF 157 10 Emma Ekdahl 89 IFK Lund 157 11 Emilia Bengtsson 89 IFK Helsingborg 151
F19
STAVHOPP 2008-08-09 1 Petra Olsen 90 Malmö AI 410 2 Madeleine Nilsson 90 Kvarnsvedens FIK 384 3 Victoria Bengtsson 90 IFK Växjö 354 4 Malin Dahlström 89 Göteborgs Kvinnli 354 5 Linda Carlsson 90 IK Ymer 354 6 Erika Drageryd 89 KFUM Örebro IA 334 7 Anna Borg 89 Göteborgs Kvinnli 334 8 Louise Staffas 90 Ullevi FK 334 9 Hanna Påhlsson 89 Malmö AI 322 10 Cecilia Horak 90 Sävedalens AIK 304 11 Frida Engström 90 Mölndals AIK 286
F19
LÄNGDHOPP KVAL 2008-08-08 1 Malin Olsson 90 Malmö AI 565 +0,5 F 2 Andrea Nybäck 90 IK Westmannia Fri 563 +0,6 F 3 Johanna Froode 90 IF Udd 555 +0,6 F 4 Josefin Svensson 89 Hjortens SK 544 +0,5 F 5 Malin Dahlström 89 Göteborgs Kvinnli 543 +0,0 F 6 Linda Bergh 89 Hässelby SK 536 -0,8 F 7 Fanny Lüppert Thomson 90 Täby IS 534 +0,1 F 8 Sara Olsson 90 IK Finish 531w +2,6 F
496 +0,6 9 Angelica Engberg 89 Hässelby SK 529 +0,0 F 10 Lovisa Lindhe 89 IFK Kristinehamn 508 +0,0 F 11 Sandra Höckerstrand 90 Hammarby IF 506 +0,5 F 12 Sofia Carls 90 Huddinge AIS 488 +0,0 F 13 Sara Långfors 90 Täby IS 486 +0,6 14 Molly Östlin 90 Söderhamns IF 477 +2,0 15 Sanna Dünesius 89 Östersunds GIF 473 +0,0 16 Karin Andersson 89 KFUM Örebro IA 417 +1,0 FINAL 2008-08-09 1 Malin Olsson 90 Malmö AI 581 -0,9 2 Malin Dahlström 89 Göteborgs Kvinnli 569 -0,5 3 Andrea Nybäck 90 IK Westmannia Fri 565 +0,4 4 Johanna Froode 90 IF Udd 564 +0,2 5 Josefin Svensson 89 Hjortens SK 549 +0,3 6 Linda Bergh 89 Hässelby SK 544 -0,2 7 Fanny Lüppert Thomson 90 Täby IS 539 -0,8 8 Sandra Höckerstrand 90 Hammarby IF 528 +0,3 9 Lovisa Lindhe 89 IFK Kristinehamn 516 -0,2 10 Angelica Engberg 89 Hässelby SK 514 +0,1 11 Sofia Carls 90 Huddinge AIS 500 +0,1 Sara Olsson 90 IK Finish Ej start
F19
TRESTEG 2008-08-09 1 Maria Augutis 90 Ullevi FK 1274 +0,0 2 Izehi Ileso 89 Ullevi FK 1249 -0,7 3 Ellen Björklund 90 IFK Lund 1239 +0,1 4 Malin Andersson 90 Habo Friidrott 1161 -0,4 5 Sara Olsson 90 IK Finish 1149 -0,1 6 Rebecca Strand 89 Filipstad FIK 1132 +0,9 7 Lovisa Gårlin 89 GoIF Tjalve 1121 +0,4 8 Karin Larsson 90 Ullevi FK 1117 -0,6 9 Johanna Bertilsson 89 Strands IF 1093 -0,6 10 Johanna Hilding 90 Rånäs 4H 1091 -0,1 11 Lina Andersson 89 KA2 IF 1087 +0,6 12 Johanna Andersson 90 Ärla IF 1080 +0,9 13 Frida Lindström 90 Huddinge AIS 1077 +0,8 14 Sofie Leima 90 Gefle IF 1065 +2,0 15 Caroline Karlsson 90 IK Orient 1062 -0,5
F19
KULA 4,0 KG 2008-08-08 1 Frida Åkerström 90 Huddinge AIS 1327 2 Sandra Andersson 90 KFUM Arvika IA 1249 3 Jenny Lee Angba 90 Västerås FK 1231 4 Amanda Öberg 90 IF Göta 1224 5 Rebecka Holmqvist 89 Mölndals AIK 1213 6 Victoria Johansson 90 IK Norrköping 1162 7 Sandra Höckerstrand 90 Hammarby IF 1147 8 Emelie Sjödahl 90 Motala AIF 957 Teres Christensson 89 Trollhättans SK Ej res.
F19
SLÄGGA 4,0 KG 2008-08-09 1 Petra Öberg 89 Nyköpings BIS 5233 2 Nike Hermans 90 Huddinge AIS 5057 3 Jennifer Höglund 90 Gefle IF 4987 4 Anneli Ståhl 90 Spårvägens FK 4776 5 Ida Johansson 89 Iggesunds SK 4439 6 Amanda Eriksson 90 SK Bore 4423 7 Joanna Nydén 89 Wedevågs IF 4387 8 Mariam Abdul Jalil 90 IK Ymer 4209 9 Linda Johansson 90 IK Orient 3831 10 Jennie Glarbjerg 90 Ullevi FK 3788 11 Erika Femzén 90 IFK Växjö 3599 12 Louise Johansson 90 Södertälje IF 3280
F19
DISKUS 1,0 KG 2008-08-10 1 Hanna Erlandsson 90 Hovslätts IK 4387 2 Sandra Andersson 90 KFUM Arvika IA 4278 3 Matilda Gunnarsson 90 Västerås FK 4052 4 Frida Åkerström 90 Huddinge AIS 3874 5 Sara Cronsioe 90 Eslövs AI Friidro 3560 6 Emma Swärd 89 Södertälje IF 3447 7 Hanna Reiding 90 IFK Märsta 3442 8 Amanda Öberg 90 IF Göta 3413 9 Rebecka Holmqvist 89 Mölndals AIK 3382 10 Victoria Johansson 90 IK Norrköping 3251 11 Ida Claesson 90 Åhus FK 3210 12 Jennie Glarbjerg 90 Ullevi FK 3129 13 Anna Holm 90 Bollnäs FIK 2858 14 Johanna Andersson 90 Villstads GIF 2520 Matilda Ekelund Axelsson 90 IFK Lund Ej res.
F19
SPJUT 600 G 2008-08-08 1 Anna Wessman 89 IFK Växjö 5072 2 Frida Linde 90 Täby IS 4319 3 Matilda Gunnarsson 90 Västerås FK 4248 4 Sandra Höckerstrand 90 Hammarby IF 4116 5 Elisabeth Höglund 90 IF Göta 3974 6 Emelie Sjödahl 90 Motala AIF 3920 7 Anjelica Roos 89 Mölndals AIK 3817 8 Sofie Linnér 90 Sollefteå GIF 3773 9 Josefine Westerlind 90 Ängelholms IF 3622 10 Johanna Andersson 90 Villstads GIF 3042 11 Cecilia Lyngstam 89 IK Orient 2858
F17
100 M FÖRSÖK 1 Vind: +2,0 2008-08-08 1 Caroline Lundahl 91 KA2 IF 12.08 F 2 Emma Fredriksson 91 Täby IS 12.23 F 3 Sara Ulin 91 Falu IK 12.50 4 Tove Tengvall 91 Hammarby IF 12.63 5 Tove Karlsson 91 FI Kalmarsund 12.69 6 Madelene Nilsson 91 Valbo AIF 13.01 7 Linn Gunnarsson 91 Täby IS 13.73 FÖRSÖK 2 +1,9 2008-08-08 1 Elin Östlund 91 KFUM Örebro IA 12.20 F 2 Marine Jonsson 91 IF Göta 12.38 F 3 Elina Palmqvist 91 Hagunda IF Friidr 12.40 F 4 Lynette Morgan 91 Malmö AI 12.54 5 Sandra Jönsson 91 IFK Lund 12.61 6 Anjelica Lilja 91 IK Lerum FI 13.20 7 Sara Egeskog 91 Mariestads AIF 14.16 FÖRSÖK 3 +1,9 2008-08-08 1 Mia Axelsson 91 IFK Kristinehamn 12.24 F 2 Emma Tuvesson 91 IFK Helsingborg 12.33 F 3 Ida Carlsson 91 Oskarshamns SK 12.41 F 4 Stephanie Olsson 91 KA2 IF 12.48 5 Matilda Farkas 91 Malmö AI 12.73 6 Erika Karlsson 91 Råby Rekarne FIF 13.09 7 Anna Troije 91 Turebergs FK 13.15 8 Frida Simfors 91 IK Hakarpspojkarn 13.44 FINAL -0,2 2008-08-08 1 Caroline Lundahl 91 KA2 IF 11.95 2 Elin Östlund 91 KFUM Örebro IA 12.16 3 Emma Fredriksson 91 Täby IS 12.17 4 Mia Axelsson 91 IFK Kristinehamn 12.26 5 Emma Tuvesson 91 IFK Helsingborg 12.37 6 Elina Palmqvist 91 Hagunda IF Friidr 12.48 7 Marine Jonsson 91 IF Göta 12.49 8 Ida Carlsson 91 Oskarshamns SK 12.50
F17
200 M FÖRSÖK 1 Vind: -1,2 2008-08-10 1 Marine Jonsson 91 IF Göta 25.69 F 2 Stephanie Olsson 91 KA2 IF 25.98 F 3 Lynette Morgan 91 Malmö AI 26.04 F 4 Sandra Jönsson 91 IFK Lund 26.23 5 Louise Wahlgren 91 Rånäs 4H 27.40 FÖRSÖK 2 -1,8 2008-08-10 1 Elin Östlund 91 KFUM Örebro IA 25.30 F 2 Elina Palmqvist 91 Hagunda IF Friidr 26.06 F 3 Emma Waldo 91 Villstads GIF 26.78 4 Rebecca Moyo 91 IK Hakarpspojkarn 26.79 5 Matilda Andersson 91 Rånäs 4H 27.52 FÖRSÖK 3 -0,9 2008-08-10 1 Ida Carlsson 91 Oskarshamns SK 25.74 F 2 Sara Ulin 91 Falu IK 26.29 3 Isabell Englund 91 Malmö AI 26.55 4 Elin Pölle 91 Gefle IF 26.86 5 Anjelica Lilja 91 IK Lerum FI 27.43 6 Sara Egeskog 91 Mariestads AIF 30.29 FINAL -1,1 2008-08-10 1 Elin Östlund 91 KFUM Örebro IA 24.82 2 Marine Jonsson 91 IF Göta 25.27 3 Ida Carlsson 91 Oskarshamns SK 25.35 4 Stephanie Olsson 91 KA2 IF 25.67 5 Lynette Morgan 91 Malmö AI 25.78 6 Elina Palmqvist 91 Hagunda IF Friidr 25.95
F17
400 M FÖRSÖK 1 2008-08-08 1 Elin Moraiti 91 Falu IK 57.44 F 2 Rebecca Moyo 91 IK Hakarpspojkarn 58.19 F 3 Johanna Linnell 91 Linköping GIF 59.84 F 4 Johanna Engqvist 91 Eslövs AI Friidro 61.89 5 Hanna Lundkvist 91 Vallentuna FIK 66.25 Amanda Lidström 91 Umedalens IF Bröt FÖRSÖK 2 2008-08-08 1 Elin Pölle 91 Gefle IF 58.67 F 2 Lovisa Lindh 91 Kongahälla AIK 58.87 F 3 Johanna Mosell 91 Söderhamns IF 59.09 F 4 Sofie Bäckvall 91 Eslövs AI Friidro 60.70 5 Matilda Andersson 91 Rånäs 4H 61.61 FINAL 2008-08-09 1 Elin Moraiti 91 Falu IK 56.80 2 Lovisa Lindh 91 Kongahälla AIK 56.84 3 Rebecca Moyo 91 IK Hakarpspojkarn 57.56 4 Elin Pölle 91 Gefle IF 58.26 5 Johanna Mosell 91 Söderhamns IF 59.06 6 Johanna Linnell 91 Linköping GIF 59.45
F17
800 M FÖRSÖK 1 2008-08-09 1 Elin Moraiti 91 Falu IK 2.19.17 F 2 Yolanda Ngarambe 91 Turebergs FK 2.19.20 F 3 Elin Borglund 91 Sävedalens AIK 2.19.52 F 4 Julia Appeldahl 91 Kungsängens SK 2.21.00 5 Fanny Baeckström 91 Täby IS 2.22.97 Fanny Isaksson 91 Österhaninge IF Bröt FÖRSÖK 2 2008-08-09 1 Lovisa Lindh 91 Kongahälla AIK 2.20.31 F 2 Frida Simfors 91 IK Hakarpspojkarn 2.20.64 F 3 Johanna Engqvist 91 Eslövs AI Friidro 2.20.79 F 4 Erika Svanborg 91 Bromma IF 2.26.85 5 Ida Forsén 91 IFK Tumba FK 2.27.11 FINAL 2008-08-10 1 Lovisa Lindh 91 Kongahälla AIK 2.15.01 2 Elin Borglund 91 Sävedalens AIK 2.17.12 3 Johanna Engqvist 91 Eslövs AI Friidro 2.17.83 4 Elin Moraiti 91 Falu IK 2.18.80 5 Frida Simfors 91 IK Hakarpspojkarn 2.19.87 6 Yolanda Ngarambe 91 Turebergs FK 2.20.18
F17
1500 M FINAL 2008-08-09 1 Olivia Lindh 91 Gefle IF 4.40.09 2 Elin Borglund 91 Sävedalens AIK 4.46.36 3 Maria Borglund 91 Sävedalens AIK 4.48.77 4 Emma Jansson 91 Ludvika FFI 4.54.18 5 Oona Suoraniemi 91 Ängelholms IF 4.56.86 6 Sanna Mustonen 91 Enhörna IF 4.59.86 7 Anjelica Wiklund 91 IK Studenterna Um 5.09.53 8 Lovisa Svanborg 91 Bromma IF 5.14.12
F17
3000 M FINAL 2008-08-10 1 Maria Borglund 91 Sävedalens AIK 10.28.50 2 Emma Jansson 91 Ludvika FFI 10.30.98 3 Johanna Olsson 91 Täby IS 10.31.93 4 Oona Suoraniemi 91 Ängelholms IF 10.42.58 5 Christina Hultman 91 Huddinge AIS 10.55.05 6 Hedvig Hegnell 91 Bromma IF 11.28.93 Anjelica Wiklund 91 IK Studenterna Um Bröt Emma Dahl 91 Örgryte IS Bröt
F17
100 M HÄCK 76,2 CM FÖRSÖK 1 Vind: -0,6 2008-08-09 1 Maja Rogemyr 91 IF Göta 14.52 F 2 Marica Merkel Johansson 91 KA2 IF 14.64 F 3 Tove Karlsson 91 FI Kalmarsund 15.08 F 4 Ulrika Jakobsson 91 Hammarby IF 15.09 F 5 Viktoria Carlsson 91 IF Göta 15.28 6 Elin Falegård 91 IFK Växjö 15.42 7 Caroline Grönberg 91 IK Ymer 16.03 8 Emma Wallin 91 Hässelby SK 16.54 FÖRSÖK 2 +0,8 2008-08-09 1 Caroline Lundahl 91 KA2 IF 13.95 F 2 Emma Tuvesson 91 IFK Helsingborg 13.98 F 3 Josephine Rohr 91 Bålsta IK 14.42 F 4 Isabell Englund 91 Malmö AI 14.77 F 5 Anna Troije 91 Turebergs FK 15.25 6 Malin Eriksson 91 KFUM Örebro IA 15.34 Isabela Kulevska 91 IFK Växjö Bröt Diana Nilsson 91 Varbergs GIF Bröt FINAL -1,9 2008-08-09 1 Emma Tuvesson 91 IFK Helsingborg 13.74 2 Caroline Lundahl 91 KA2 IF 13.77 3 Isabell Englund 91 Malmö AI 14.20 4 Josephine Rohr 91 Bålsta IK 14.37 5 Maja Rogemyr 91 IF Göta 14.48 6 Marica Merkel Johansson 91 KA2 IF 14.53 7 Ulrika Jakobsson 91 Hammarby IF 15.08 8 Tove Karlsson 91 FI Kalmarsund 15.10
F17
300 M HÄCK 76,2 CM FÖRSÖK 1 2008-08-09 1 Sabina Winqvist 91 Göteborgs Kvinnli 44.16 F 2 Sara Svensson 91 Hässleholms AIS 44.72 F 3 Emma Waldo 91 Villstads GIF 45.91 4 Gabriella Levi 91 IFK Helsingborg 46.85 5 Matilda Andersson 91 Rånäs 4H 47.44 6 Emma Wallin 91 Hässelby SK 47.94 FÖRSÖK 2 2008-08-09 1 Rakel Ekendahl 91 Hässelby SK 44.25 F 2 Malin Lindblom 91 Valbo AIF 44.43 F 3 Josefine Loggert 91 Boden Friidrott 45.56 4 Sofie Bäckvall 91 Eslövs AI Friidro 45.91 5 Emilia Eklund 91 Upsala IF 46.11 6 Sara Bley 91 GoIF Tjalve 46.56 FÖRSÖK 3 2008-08-09 1 Marica Merkel Johansson 91 KA2 IF 43.97 F 2 Evelin Hindrikes 91 Kvarnsvedens FIK 44.42 F 3 Emelie Domanders 91 Valbo AIF 45.86 4 Charlotte Lanfelt 91 Huddinge AIS 46.32 5 Felicia Palmqvist 91 Mölndals AIK 47.94 FINAL 2008-08-10 1 Marica Merkel Johansson 91 KA2 IF 43.12 2 Sara Svensson 91 Hässleholms AIS 43.89 3 Sabina Winqvist 91 Göteborgs Kvinnli 44.15 4 Evelin Hindrikes 91 Kvarnsvedens FIK 44.78 5 Rakel Ekendahl 91 Hässelby SK 45.23 6 Malin Lindblom 91 Valbo AIF 45.63
F17
1500 M HINDER FINAL 2008-08-08 1 Olivia Lindh 91 Gefle IF 4.54.52 2 Johanna Olsson 91 Täby IS 5.06.02 3 Emma Dahl 91 Örgryte IS 5.11.56 4 Emma Jansson 91 Ludvika FFI 5.14.81 5 Erika Svanborg 91 Bromma IF 5.16.32 6 Christina Hultman 91 Huddinge AIS 5.21.38 7 Helena Eriksson 91 Upsala IF 5.46.39
F17
HÖJDHOPP 2008-08-08 1 Victoria Dronsfield 91 IF Göta 176 2 Sandra Liljegren 91 Vittsjö GIK 172 3 Maja Johansson 91 Iggesunds SK 167 4 Linnea Warvne 91 Ullevi FK 164 5 Louise Lindberg 91 Trollhättans SK 164 6= Louise Persson 91 IFK Växjö 160 6= Madeleine Serenhov 91 IFK Lidingö 160 8 Linnea Linjamaa 91 Frösö IF 160 9 Emma Göthlin 91 KFUM Örebro IA 156 10 Estelle Montler 91 Göteborgs Kvinnli 156 11 Linda Pewik 91 Mölndals AIK 156 Emma Hålldin 91 Råby Rekarne FIF Ej res.
F17
STAVHOPP 2008-08-09 1 Anna NIlson 91 Malmö AI 383 2 Sara Eriksson 91 Ullevi FK 373 3 Nathalie Busk 91 Malmö AI 361 4 Hedvig Samuelsson 91 FI Kalmarsund 361 5 Linnea Näldemo 91 Kvarnsvedens FIK 303 6 Lisa Torell 91 Mölndals AIK 303 7 Caroline Grönberg 91 IK Ymer 267
F17
LÄNGDHOPP 2008-08-10 1 Melissa Stenzon 91 Göteborgs Kvinnli 580 +2,0 2 Caroline Lundahl 91 KA2 IF 579 +1,6 3 Ida Carlsson 91 Oskarshamns SK 563 -1,4 4 Lisa Linnell 91 Ljungby FIK 562 +0,5 5 Josephine Rohr 91 Bålsta IK 549 -2,4 6 Malin Eriksson 91 KFUM Örebro IA 549 +0,3 7 Emma Fredriksson 91 Täby IS 537 +1,0 8 Sandra Eriksson 91 Skellefteå AIK FI 534 +1,5 9 Mia Axelsson 91 IFK Kristinehamn 532 +1,7 10 Maja Rogemyr 91 IF Göta 524 +0,0 11 Johanna Hedberg 91 Söderhamns IF 521 +1,1 12 Emilia Eklund 91 Upsala IF 515 +1,3 13 Elin Jönsson 91 Östersunds GIF 513 +1,4 14 Elin Falegård 91 IFK Växjö 511 +1,4 15 Erika Karlsson 91 Råby Rekarne FIF 508 -1,0 16 Cecilia Andersson 91 Bålsta IK 498 +0,0 17 Emma Hålldin 91 Råby Rekarne FIF 494 +0,9 18 Isabelle Mrak 91 Råby Rekarne FIF 486 +0,5 19 Johanna Adolfsson 91 IFK Växjö 474 +1,0 20 Malin Brattström 91 IF Göta 470 +0,0 21 Stephanie Franksson 91 IK Ymer 447 +0,0 22 Linn Gunnarsson 91 Täby IS 438 +1,6 23 Alexandra Svensson 91 Åhus FK Ej start
F17
TRESTEG 2008-08-10 1 Kristin Franke Björkman 91 IF Göta 1229w +2,1
1198 +0,9 2 Jenny Antonsson 91 Ärla IF 1145w +3,0
1100 +1,4 3 Ulrika Jakobsson 91 Hammarby IF 1136 +1,7 4 Viktoria Carlsson 91 IF Göta 1111w +2,8
1092 +1,4 5 Emma Göthlin 91 KFUM Örebro IA 1108w +2,1
1083 +1,1 6 Agnes Valdemarsson 91 IF Göta 1104 +1,9 7 Kajsa Wallin 91 Hässelby SK 1097w +4,1
1044 +1,6 8 Diana Nilsson 91 Varbergs GIF 1094w +2,9 9 Mikaela Lindqvist 91 Upsala IF 1089w +2,1
1041 +0,1 10 Alexandra Svensson 91 Åhus FK 1055w +2,7 11 Anna Ridderstolpe 91 Ullevi FK 1052w +3,0 12 Stephanie Franksson 91 IK Ymer 1048w +2,9 13 Louise Wahlgren 91 Rånäs 4H 1023 +0,3 14 Elin Jönsson 91 Östersunds GIF 1016w +2,3
F17
KULA 3,0 KG 2008-08-08 1 Michelle Nilsson 91 Malmö AI 1442 2 Ida Storm 91 Malmö AI 1414 3 Josephine Rohr 91 Bålsta IK 1335 4 Camilla Norr Ericson 91 GoIF Tjalve 1297 5 Erica Lundbladh 91 KA2 IF 1297 6 Sandra Allerhed 91 Ärla IF 1250 7 Emilia Eklund 91 Upsala IF 1142 8 Sara Nilsson 91 Kvarnsvedens FIK 1129 9 Frida Engström 91 IFK Växjö 1098 10 Elinor Tuvhag 91 IFK Växjö 1089 11 Maria Kastberg 91 Järvsö IF 1079 12 Ida Månsson 91 Ystad IF 1061 13 Josefine Karlsson 91 IK Orient 1023 14 Sofia Hallin 91 Hässelby SK 963
F17
SLÄGGA 4,0 KG 2008-08-09 1 Ida Storm 91 Malmö AI 4831 2 Camilla Norr Ericson 91 GoIF Tjalve 4627 3 Kajsa Århell 91 Mariestads AIF 4123 4 Gabriella Backman 91 IFK Kristinehamn 4037 5 Caroline Piri 91 Huddinge AIS 4035 6 Andrea Nordling 91 IF Vingarna 3970 7 Elina Almström 91 Hammarby IF 3917 8 Maria Kastberg 91 Järvsö IF 3651 9 Amanda Skytt 91 Upsala IF 3556 10 Rebecka Marcus 91 Falu IK 3518 11 My Östh Gustafsson 91 Tranås AIF 3494 12 Sara Westerlund 91 Ullevi FK 3168 13 Sandra Johansson 91 Ullevi FK Ej res.
F17
DISKUS 1,0 KG 2008-08-10 1 Caroline Hermansson 91 Karlskoga FIF 4051 2 Anna Jonasson 91 SK Bore 3963 3 Camilla Norr Ericson 91 GoIF Tjalve 3921 4 Sandra Allerhed 91 Ärla IF 3791 5 Ida Månsson 91 Ystad IF 3571 6 Ida Storm 91 Malmö AI 3426 7 Erica Lundbladh 91 KA2 IF 3270 8 Elinor Tuvhag 91 IFK Växjö 3158 9 Maria Kastberg 91 Järvsö IF 3110 10 Julia Rabe 91 Bålsta IK 3058 11 Martina Carlsson 91 Habo Friidrott 2885 12 Emelie Larsson 91 Ullevi FK 2633 13 Sandra Johansson 91 Ullevi FK 2563 14 Anna Fredriksson 91 Habo Friidrott 2539 Sara Westerlund 91 Ullevi FK Ej res.
F17
SPJUT 600 G 2008-08-08 1 Emelie Larsson 91 Ullevi FK 3890 2 Sandra Brännstam 91 Hanvikens SK 3658 3 Frida Engström 91 IFK Växjö 3418 4 Sofia Hallin 91 Hässelby SK 3346 5 Hedvig Samuelsson 91 FI Kalmarsund 3328 6 Maria Kastberg 91 Järvsö IF 3236